107-8136 Ring 1078136 Pump Group Piston Engine 297-7753 Cylinder Liner 2977753 Piston

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Caterpillar
Certification: 68555435543
Model Number: D6M
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Price negotiation
Packaging Details: box
Delivery Time: 3-5
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10
Model OEM: D6M Product Name: 1078136 PUMP GP-PISTON Caterpillar Parts
Cross Code: CA1078136 107-8136 1078136 Other Name: Piston Kit
Sort: Cylinder Liner Application: Engine Parts
Applicable: Excavator Parts Weight: XX Kg.

1078136 PUMP GP-PISTON Caterpillar parts D6M
 
Product Description

 

CA1078136
107-8136
1078136

 

TRACK-TYPE TRACTOR D6M Caterpillar

 

Caterpillar SIS

PUMP GP-PISTON

107-8136 PUMP GP-PISTON -IMPLEMENT
S/N 9ZM1-UP; 2RN1-UP
SLIPPER
PART OF 107-4113 LINES GP-PUMP

 

 

 
 
Information

 
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6E-6572 [1] SHAFT  
2. 6E-6573 [1] BEARING  
3. 6E-4224 [1] PLUG-SWASHPLATE  
4. 033-6036 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
5. 109-4198 [1] HEAD-PUMP  
6. 9T-1699 [1] SPRING  
7. 9T-1710 [1] POPPET  
8. 9T-1636 [1] SEAT  
9. 6E-6575 [1] COVER  
10. 6V-8837 M [3] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
11. 1P-8362 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
12. 6E-6576 [1] BEARING  
13. 3E-4302 M [2] SCREW-FLAT HEAD (M4X0.7X10-MM)  
14. 6E-2943 [1] PLUG  
15. 095-0888 [2] PIN-SPRING  
16. 9T-3038 [1] SHIM PACK (INCLUDES 17 SHIMS)  
17. 6V-5684 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)  
18. 9S-4185 [1] PLUG (3/4-16-THD)  
19. 3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
20. 100-2812 Y [1] VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL (PRESSURE, FLOW COMPENSATOR)  
21. 6V-8336 M [1] BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)  
22. 8T-5039 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
23. 6V-8337 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X35-MM)  
24. 6E-6577 [1] HOUSING  
25. 005-0469 [1] CUP-BEARING  
26. 6E-6578 [1] KIT-PISTON BIAS  
      (INCLUDES SPRING, ROD, PISTON, & SEAL)
27. 6E-6579 [1] SPRING-BIAS  
28. 6E-6569 Y [1] ROTATING GP-PUMP  
29. 6E-6580 [1] GASKET  
30. 6V-3922 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
31. 3E-7417 [2] PLUG  
32. 8T-7876 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
33. 9T-3030 [1] PLATE  
34. 111-6800 [1] CONE-BEARING  
35. 111-6801 [1] CUP-BEARING  
36. 8T-0372 M [1] BOLT (M12X1.75X90-MM)  
37. 9T-1652 [1] PIN  
38. 6E-6582 [1] KIT-PISTON CONTROL  
39. 6E-6583 [1] SWASHPLATE GP  
  8F-7219 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  139-0532 [2] BLOCK-STOP  
40. 008-3214 [2] RING-RETAINING (INTERNAL)  
41. 3E-6776 [2] SEAL-LIP TYPE  
42. 005-0471 [1] CONE-BEARING
 
 
 OEM
Engine 188-4216 Ring 9T8346 Pump Group Piston Cylinder Liner 9T-8346
Engine 190-2279 Ring 9T8647 Pump Group Piston Cylinder Liner 9T-8647
Engine 191-5603 Ring 9T8647 Pump Group Piston Cylinder Liner 9T-8647
Engine 191-5709 Ring 9T9912 Pump Group Piston Cylinder Liner 9T-9912
Engine 192-2209 Ring 9T9912 Pump Group Piston Cylinder Liner 9T-9912
Engine 197-9335 Ring Rs3406E1 Ring Set Piston Cylinder Liner 34-0600
Engine 199-0706 Ring Rs3406E2 Ring Set Piston Cylinder Liner 34-0600
Engine 213-1152 Ring Rs4P2654 Ring Set Piston Cylinder Liner 4P-2654
Engine 217-9778 Ring Rs4P8996 Ring Set Piston Cylinder Liner 4P-8996
Engine 225-4284 Ring Rs7E3888 Ring Set Piston Cylinder Liner 7E-3888
Engine 226-4961 Ring Tak2874 Piston Liner Kit Cylinder Liner Tak-2874
Engine 228-9572 Ring Tak3102 Piston Liner Kit Cylinder Liner Tak-3102
Engine 233-2582 Ring Tak3633 Piston Liner Kit Cylinder Liner Tak-3633
 
107-8136 Ring 1078136 Pump Group Piston Engine 297-7753 Cylinder Liner 2977753 Piston 0107-8136 Ring 1078136 Pump Group Piston Engine 297-7753 Cylinder Liner 2977753 Piston 1
 
 

 
 

Contact Details
233613713

Phone Number : +8618925034785

WhatsApp : +8618924027126