199-0706 Engine Rs3406E2 Ring Set Piston Cylinder Liner 1990706 Piston Ring 34-0600

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Caterpillar
Certification: 68555435543
Model Number: 414E, 416E, 416F, 420E, 420F, 422E, 422F, 428E, 428F, 430E, 430F, 432E, 432F, 434E, 434F, 442E, 444E, 444F, 450E, 450F, TH220B, TH330B, TH340B, TH350B, TH355B, TH460B, TH560B, TH580B
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Price negotiation
Packaging Details: box
Delivery Time: 3-5
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10
Model OEM: 414E, 416E, 416F, 420E, 420F, 422E, 422F, 428E, 428F, 430E, 430F, 432E, 432F, 434E, 434F, 442E, 444E, 444F, 450E, 450F, TH220B, TH330B, TH340B, TH350B, TH355B, TH460B, TH560B, TH580B Product Name: 1990706 PISTON Caterpillar Parts
Cross Code: CA1990706 199-0706 1990706 Other Name: Piston Kit
Sort: Cylinder Liner Application: Engine Parts
Applicable: Excavator Parts Weight: XX Kg.

990706 PISTON Caterpillar parts 414E, 416E, 416F, 420E, 420F, 422E, 422F, 428E, 428F, 430E, 430F, 432E, 432F, 434E, 434F, 442E, 444E, 444F, 450E, 450F, TH220B, TH330B, TH340B, TH350B, TH355B, TH460B, TH560B, TH580B

 

 

Product Description

 

CA1990706
199-0706
1990706

 

BACKHOE LOADER  414E   416E   416F   420E   420F   422E   422F   428E   428F   430E   430F   432E   432F   434E   434F   442E   444E   444F   450E   450F  
TELEHANDLER  TH220B   TH330B   TH340B   TH350B   TH355B   TH460B   TH560B   TH580B   Caterpillar

 

426F2 Backhoe Loader Side Shift EJ400001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C4.4 Engine

WIRING GP-PLATFORM

547-1662 WIRING GP-PLATFORM
S/N EJ41500-UP
PART OF 547-9077 ELECTRICAL AR

 

 

Information

 
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 3S-2093 [5] STRAP-CABLE  
2. 7K-1181 [27] STRAP-CABLE  
3. 7T-8894 [1] GROMMET  
4. 124-7427 [1] BASE  
5. 214-4723 [1] INDICATOR AS (RH TURN SIGNAL, HIGH BEAM)  
  111-7899 [1] GASKET  
6. 227-1057 B [24] PLUG  
7. 273-9190 [1] SWITCH AS-MULTIFUNCTION (TURN, WASH/WIPE, HIGH/LOW BEAM)  
  8T-8729 [13] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  8T-8737 [1] PLUG-SEAL  
  151-9275 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)  
  160-3518 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (8-PIN)  
        (EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
8. 298-0663 [1] CLIP (LADDER)  
9. 310-9356 [1] CONTROL GP-TRANSMISSION (SHUTTLE)  
  151-9275 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)  
        (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
10. 387-6678 [1] GROMMET  
11. 474-5339 [1] SWITCH GP-LIMIT (BRAKE)  
  105-8034 [2] SWITCH AS-LIMIT (BRAKE)  
12. 476-1847 [1] ALARM  
13. 484-0658 [1] BRACKET AS  
14. 488-1817 [1] PLATE  
15. 492-0188 [1] SWITCH AS-ROCKER (HAZARD)  
  111-7899 [1] GASKET  
16. 096-2591 M [2] SCREW-MACHINE (M5X0.8X35-MM)  
17. 105-3480 M [2] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X16-MM)  
18. 142-0485 M [1] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
19. 142-8858 [1] SWITCH AS-START (KEY)  
  167-1530 [1] NUT (1-32-THD)  
20. 205-9920 [4] STRAP-CABLE  
21. 206-1345 [15] STRAP-CABLE  
22. 206-1346 [1] STRAP-CABLE  
23. 214-4693 [1] SWITCH AS-ROCKER (WARNING BEACON)  
24. 214-4698 [1] SWITCH AS-ROCKER (FLOODLIGHTS, FRONT)  
25. 214-4700 [1] SWITCH AS-ROCKER (FLOODLIGHTS, REAR)  
26. 214-4701 [1] SWITCH AS-ROCKER (HORN)  
27. 214-4711 [1] SWITCH AS-ROCKER (ROADING LIGHTS)  
28. 214-4713 [1] SWITCH AS-ROCKER (SIDESHIFT, LOCK-UNLOCK)  
29. 214-4716 [1] SWITCH AS-ROCKER (TRANSMISSION NEUTRAL LOCK)  
        (EACH SWITCH AS INCLUDES)
  111-7899 [1] GASKET  
30. 214-4717 [1] INDICATOR AS (LH TURN SIGNAL, PARKING BRAKE)  
  111-7899 [1] GASKET  
31. 214-4722 [1] SWITCH AS-ROCKER (12V)(STARTING AID)  
  111-7899 [1] GASKET  
32. 2B-0941 [2] SPACER (10.5X19X19-MM THK)  
33. 388-5263 [1] RECEPTACLE AS (POWER SUPPLY)  
34. 427-9771 [2] TIE  
35. 547-1665 Y [1] HARNESS AS-PLATFORM  
36. 560-3535 [1] FILM-IDENTIFICATION (FUSE/RELAY PANEL)  
37. 560-5357 [1] FILM-IDENTIFICATION (FUSE/RELAY PANEL)  
38. 562-8775 [1] CONTROL GP-ELECTRONIC  
39. 5C-9553 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
40. 5P-7464 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
41. 5P-7465 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
42. 5P-7648 [2] GROMMET (12.7-MM ID)  
43. 5P-8439 [1] GROMMET  
44. 6V-1249 [2] GROMMET (22-MM ID)  
45. 6V-9674 M [4] SCREW-MACHINE (M5X0.8X14-MM)  
46. 7P-1695 [4] WASHER (10.5X19X3-MM THK)  
47. 7X-0620 [2] WASHER-HARD (5.5X13X1.6-MM THK)  
48. 8F-3590 [1] LOCKWASHER  
49. 8T-4121 [3] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
50. 8T-4133 M [2] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
51. 8T-4136 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
52. 8T-4138 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X20-MM)  
53. 8T-4191 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)  
54. 8T-4205 [2] WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)  
55. 8T-8894 M [1] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
56. 8X-9618 [1] STRAP AS-GROUND  
57. 9X-2044 M [1] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X16-MM)  
58. 9X-6165 [2] WASHER (6.5X22X2.5-MM THK)  
59. 9X-8256 [6] WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)  
61. 7X-7877 E   STRIP-EDGE (4-CM)  
61A. 7X-7877 E   STRIP-EDGE (1.4-CM EACH)  
61B. 7X-7877 E   STRIP-EDGE (2-CM)  
61C. 7X-7877 E   STRIP-EDGE (3.2-CM EACH)  
61D. 7X-7877 E   STRIP-EDGE (4.1-CM)  
61E. 7X-7877 E   STRIP-EDGE (5-CM)  
61F. 7X-7877 E   STRIP-EDGE (9-CM)  
61G. 7X-7877 E   STRIP-EDGE (5.7-CM)  
61H. 7X-7877 E   STRIP-EDGE (24.1-CM)


 

 OEM

 Engine  160-6600  Ring  8N0822 Ring Group Piston  Cylinder Liner  8N-0822
 Engine  160-7994  Ring  9R9408 Piston Rear Brake  Cylinder Liner  9R-9408
 Engine  165-6969  Ring  9R9408 Piston Rear Brake  Cylinder Liner  9R-9408
 Engine  168-4531  Ring  9T2306 Pump Group Piston  Cylinder Liner  9T-2306
 Engine  168-4538  Ring  9T2306 Pump Group Piston  Cylinder Liner  9T-2306
 Engine  169-2969  Ring  9T3680 Pump Group Piston  Cylinder Liner  9T-3680

199-0706 Engine Rs3406E2 Ring Set Piston Cylinder Liner 1990706 Piston Ring 34-0600 0

 

Contact Details
233613713

Phone Number : +8618925034785

WhatsApp : +8618924027126