6E-3139 Ring 6E3139 Pump Group Piston Engine 121-0714 Cylinder Liner 1210714 Piston

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Caterpillar
Certification: 68555435543
Model Number: 414E, 416C, 416D, 416E, 420D, 420E, 422E, 424D, 426C, 428C, 428D, 428E, 430D, 430E, 432D, 434E, 436C, 438C, 438D, 442D, 444E PISTON
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Price negotiation
Packaging Details: box
Delivery Time: 3-5
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10
Model OEM: 414E, 416C, 416D, 416E, 420D, 420E, 422E, 424D, 426C, 428C, 428D, 428E, 430D, 430E, 432D, 434E, 436C, 438C, 438D, 442D, 444E PISTON Product Name: 1210714 PISTON Caterpillar Parts
Cross Code: CA1210714 121-0714 1210714 Other Name: Piston Kit
Sort: Cylinder Liner Application: Engine Parts
Applicable: Excavator Parts Weight: XX Kg.

 

1210714 PISTON Caterpillar parts 414E, 416C, 416D, 416E, 420D, 420E, 422E, 424D, 426C, 428C, 428D, 428E, 430D, 430E, 432D, 434E, 436C, 438C, 438D, 442D, 444E PISTON

 

Product Description

CA1210714
121-0714
1210714

 

BACKHOE LOADER 414E 416C 416D 416E 420D 420E 422E 424D 426C 428C 428D 428E 430D 430E 432D 434E 436C 438C 438D 442D 444E Caterpillar

 

428C Backhoe Loader 8RN00001-04088 (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054 Engine

 

TRANSMISSION GP-DIRECT DRIVE

111-7814 TRANSMISSION GP-DIRECT DRIVE
S/N 8RN1-4088
PART OF 107-3762 TRANSMISSION AR-DIRECT DRIVE
Type 1
AN ATTACHMENT

 

 

Information

 

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8C-5748 M [7] BOLT (M8X1.25X55-MM)  
2. 121-7396 [1] VALVE GP-RELIEF (TORQUE CONVERTER)  
2A. 6V-4589 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
2B. 8L-2746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
3. 121-7405 [1] VALVE GP-RELIEF (CLUTCH PRESSURE)  
3A. 7X-4744 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
3B. 6V-9178 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
3C. 106-9586 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
4. 122-3652 [2] PLUG  
5. 9M-1974 [3] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
6. 175-0054 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
7. 174-9711 [1] GASKET  
8. 120-9590 [1] CASE AS  
9. 156-9275 [1] CASE-REAR TRANSMISSION  
10. 9S-4191 [11] PLUG (9/16-18-THD)  
11. 3J-1907 [12] SEAL-O-RING  
12. 6V-8335 M [14] BOLT-SELF-LOCKING (M10X1.5X40-MM)  
13. 7T-3022 [2] SLEEVE  
14. 123-8906 [3] CUP-TAPERED ROLLER  
15. 123-8905 [3] CONE-BEARING  
16. 9U-8886 [4] RING-SEAL  
17. 7T-3021 [2] SYNCHRONIZER GP  
18. 121-0490 [1] RING-RETAINING  
19. 121-0630 [1] RETAINER  
20. 121-0697 [1] WASHER-THRUST (45X65X5-MM THK)  
21. 172-6050 [2] BEARING-SPECIAL  
22. 095-0927 [1] RING-RETAINING  
23. 121-0714 [1] PISTON  
24. 178-9566 [1] SPRING-PISTON  
25. 121-0885 [1] RETAINER  
26. 6T-9196 [1] SEAL  
27. 6T-9194 [9] PLATE  
28. 6Y-7957 [8] DISC-FRICTION  
29. 121-0900 [1] SHAFT AS-OUTPUT (FRONT)  
30. 121-0904 [1] GEAR AS (36-TEETH)  
31. 123-8912 [2] BEARING-ROLLER  
32. 122-1877 [1] WASHER-THRUST (40X65X4-MM THK)  
33. 121-1223 [1] GEAR (35-TEETH)  
34. 121-1251 [1] GEAR (28-TEETH)  
35. 117-4650 [1] GEAR (37-TEETH)  
36. 6T-9160 [1] GEAR (43-TEETH)  
37. 121-1253 [1] GEAR (37-TEETH)  
38. 6V-8500 [2] BEARING  
39. 7T-3017 [1] SPACER (52.5X59X9.6-MM THK)  
40. 7T-3018 [1] SLEEVE  
41. 6Y-2326 [1] RING  
42. 122-1878 [1] RING-SEAL  
43. 122-1879 [1] SPACER (58X67.5X2-MM THK)  
44. 104-3288 B   SHIM (0.05-MM THK)  
45. 121-2059 B   SHIM (0.08-MM THK)  
46. 121-2060 B   SHIM (0.18-MM THK)  
47. 121-2061 B   SHIM (0.6-MM THK)  
48. 121-2062 [1] WASHER-THRUST (35X55X4-MM THK)  
49. 7T-3034 [1] SPACER (56.9X64.5X1.98-MM)  
50. 6T-9144 B   SHIM (0.051-MM THK)  
51. 6T-9147 B   SHIM (0.076-MM THK)  
52. 6T-9146 B   SHIM (0.127-MM THK)  
53. 6T-9145 B   SHIM (0.178-MM THK)  
54. 6T-9143 B   SHIM (0.381-MM THK)  
55. 6T-9142 B   SHIM (0.508-MM THK)  
56. 005-0469 [2] CUP-BEARING  
57. 005-0471 [2] CONE-BEARING  
58. 121-2063 [1] SHAFT-OUTPUT (REAR)  
59. 123-8910 [1] CUP-TAPERED ROLLER  
60. 123-8909 [1] CONE-BEARING  
61. 7T-2646 B [2] SPACER (66X79.5X2.02-MM THK)  
62. 6T-9166 B [2] SHIM (0.051-MM THK)  
63. 6T-9165 B [2] SHIM (0.076-MM THK)  
64. 6T-9164 B [2] SHIM (0.178-MM THK)  
65. 6T-9163 B [2] SHIM (0.599-MM THK)  
66. 7T-3051 [1] PLUG  
67. 8T-1580 [1] CUP-BEARING  
68. 8T-1581 [1] BEARING-TAPERED ROLLER  
69. 6Y-2737 [1] CUP-BEARING  
70. 6Y-2736 [1] CONE-BEARING  
71. 121-2500 [3] WASHER-THRUST (50X70X4-MM THK)  
72. 121-2511 [1] SHAFT  
73. 121-2537 [1] SHAFT-REVERSE  
74. 121-2545 [1] SHAFT AS-INPUT  
  123-0714 [1] BEARING  
  123-2920 [3] PLUG  
75. 121-2603 [1] GEAR (24-TEETH)  
76. 121-2604 [1] GEAR (27-TEETH)  
77. 121-0694 [1] WASHER-THRUST (40X70X4-MM THK)  
78. 122-1882 [2] PLATE-END  
79. 122-1881 [12] PLATE-CLUTCH  
80. 122-1880 [12] DISC  
81. 6V-8757 [3] RING-RETAINING  
82. 121-2801 [2] RETAINER  
83. 121-2802 [2] SPRING  
84. 121-2803 [2] PISTON  
85. 122-1875 [2] SEAL  
86. 122-1874 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
87. 122-6783 [2] RING-SEAL  
88. 6V-4368 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
89. 121-9875 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X55-MM)  
90. 122-6787 [2] YOKE AS  
      (EACH INCLUDES)
    [1] GUARD
91. 122-1883 [1] SPACER (38X45X5-MM THK)  
92. 122-1885 [2] SPACER (51X55X4-MM THK)  
93. 123-8913 [4] BEARING-ROLLER  
94. 172-5317 [2] BEARING-SPECIAL  
95. 122-3649 [2] RING-RETAINING  
96. 7T-3195 [2] WASHER (12.3X47X6.35-MM THK)  
97. 123-2920 [1] PLUG  
98. 6V-8097 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
99. 5P-8066 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
100. 122-1884 [1] SPACER (45X49X8-MM THK)  
101. 121-7385 [1] PUMP GP-TRANSMISSION (DIRECT DRIVE)  
102. 7X-4741 [1] SEAL  
103. 122-1886 [1] RING-SEAL  
104. 014-5645 [3] BALL  
105. 6Y-1341 [2] SPRING  
106. 121-7403 [1] FORK-SHIFT  
107. 121-7389 [1] ROD AS-GEARSHIFT (FIRST, SECOND)  
108. 121-7390 [1] ROD AS-GEARSHIFT  
109. 7T-3249 [2] SCREW (3/8-24X0.75-IN)  
110. 123-8907 [2] CONE-BEARING  
111. 123-8908 [2] CUP-TAPERED ROLLER  
112. 7T-3109 [1] PIN  
113. 121-7404 [1] FORK-SHIFT  
114. 127-3017 [1] SEAT AS  
115. 6V-5100 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
116. 3S-2093 [1] STRAP-CABLE  
117. 1U-8846 B [1] SEALANT-GASKET  
118. 123-2919 M [2] NUT (M11X1-THD)  
119. 122-1876 [1] TUBE  
120. 6Y-1896 [1] PLUG AS-DRAIN  
  5P-6718 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
121. 123-2918 [2] SLEEVE  
122. 121-7398 [1] SPACER (70X79.5X2-MM THK)  
123. 121-7399 B   SHIM (0.05-MM THK)  
124. 121-7400 B   SHIM (0.08-MM THK)  
125. 121-7401 B   SHIM (0.18-MM THK)  
126. 121-7402 B   SHIM (0.6-MM THK)  
127. 121-1252 [1] HOUSING  
128. 9X-6615 M [4] BOLT (M5X0.8X30-MM)  
129. 121-4036 Y [1] VALVE GP-SOLENOID  
130. 142-1468 Y [1] VALVE GP-SOLENOID  
131. 119-4740 [1] FILTER-OIL (STANDARD EFFICIENCY)  
132. 3G-6927 [1] ADAPTER  
133. 7T-3253 [2] DOWEL  
134. 8T-2193 [2] SEAL-LIP TYPE  
135. 7T-2651 [1] STRAINER-SUCTION (TRANSMISSION)  
136. 4F-7952 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
137. 9W-5460 [1] RING  
138. 106-9861 [1] PLATE AS-COVER  
139. 6V-8210 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)  
140. 7T-3251 [1] BREATHER (TRANSMISSION)  
141. 121-7391 [1] LEVER  
142. 120-9762 [4] SEAL-O-RING  
143. 7T-3111 [1] COVER  
144. 6K-0806 [1] STRAP-CABLE  
145. 1H-9721 [1] PLUG-EXPANSION  
146. 122-6785 [1] PLUG AS  
147. 7T-3119 [1] HOUSING  
148. 6Y-2035 [1] GASKET  
149. 6V-7731 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X70-MM)  
150. 121-0709 [1] SPRING  
151. 3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
152. 6B-8208 [1] BALL  
153. 9P-9150 [4] WASHER (8.25X18X0.84-MM THK)  

 

OME

 

7N9803 Pin Piston Engine 7N-9803 Ring 1540943B Ring Set Piston .050 Cylinder Liner 154-0943 1540943B Ring Set Piston .050 Cylinder Liner 7N-9803 Engine 154-0943 Ring 7N9803 Pin Piston
7N9804 Pin Piston Engine 7N-9804 Ring 1611703 Sensor Group Pressure Cylinder Liner 161-1703 7N9804 Pin Piston Engine 7N-9804 Ring 1611703 Sensor Group Pressure Cylinder Liner 161-1703
7N9808 Pin Piston Engine 7N-9808 Ring 1850106 Piston As (Os 0.5 Mm) Cylinder Liner 185-0106 7N-9808 Engine 1850106 Piston As (Os 0.5 Mm) Cylinder Liner 7N9808 Pin Piston Ring 185-0106
7N9809 Pin Piston Engine 7N-9809 Ring 1855918 Piston Pump Hydraulic Cylinder Liner 185-5918 185-5918 Ring 1855918 Piston Pump Hydraulic Engine 7N-9809 Cylinder Liner 7N9809 Pin Piston
7Y1687 Piston As. Engine 7Y-1687 Ring 2045447 Jet As Piston Cooling Cylinder Liner 204-5447 2045447 Jet As Piston Cooling Cylinder Liner 7Y-1687 Engine 204-5447 Ring 7Y1687 Piston As.

 

6E-3139 Ring 6E3139 Pump Group Piston Engine 121-0714 Cylinder Liner 1210714 Piston 0

Contact Details
233613713

Phone Number : +8618925034785

WhatsApp : +8618924027126