117-7238 Engine 6E3137 Pump Group Piston Cylinder Liner 1177238 Piston Ring 6E-3137

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Caterpillar
Certification: 68555435543
Model Number: 267, 267B, 287, 906H, 906H2, 907H, 907H2, 908H, 908H2, CB-434B, CB-434C, CB-534B, CB-534C, CB-534D, CB-535B, CB-564D, CB-634C, CP-56, CP-573E, CP-64, CP-663E, CP-76, CS-531D, CS-533D, CS-56, CS-563D
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Price negotiation
Packaging Details: box
Delivery Time: 3-5
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10
Model OEM: 267, 267B, 287, 906H, 906H2, 907H, 907H2, 908H, 908H2, CB-434B, CB-434C, CB-534B, CB-534C, CB-534D, CB-535B, CB-564D, CB-634C, CP-56, CP-573E, CP-64, CP-663E, CP-76, CS-531D, CS-533D, CS-56, CS-563D Product Name: 1177238 PISTON Caterpillar Parts
Cross Code: CA1177238 117-7238 1177238 Other Name: Piston Kit
Sort: Cylinder Liner Application: Engine Parts
Applicable: Excavator Parts Weight: XX Kg.

1177238 PISTON Caterpillar parts 267, 267B, 287, 906H, 906H2, 907H, 907H2, 908H, 908H2, CB-434B, CB-434C, CB-534B, CB-534C, CB-534D, CB-535B, CB-564D, CB-634C, CP-56, CP-573E, CP-64, CP-663E, CP-76, CS-531D, CS-533D, CS-56, CS-563D

 

Product Description

 

CA1177238
117-7238
1177238

 

 

COMPACT WHEEL LOADER 906H 906H2 907H 907H2 908H 908H2
MULTI TERRAIN LOADER 267 267B 287
TRACK-TYPE TRACTOR D5R LGP D6K D6K LGP D6K XL D6K2 LGP D6N D6N LGP D6N OEM
VIBRATORY COMPACTOR CB-434B CB-434C CB-534B CB-534C CB-534D CB-535B CB-564D CB-634C CP-56 CP-573E CP-64 CP-663E CP-76 CS-531D CS-533D CS-56 CS-563D CS-563E CS-573D CS-583D CS-583E CS-64 CS-663E CS-683E CS-74
WHEELED EXCAVATOR M318 M318C M318C MH M318D M318D MH M320 M322C M322D M322D MH Caterpillar

CB-534B Vibratory Compactor 5RN00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3054 Engine

 

PUMP GP-PISTON

140-9471 PUMP GP-PISTON
S/N 5RN114-UP
PART OF 110-7443 PUMP & MTG GP-PROPEL

 

 

 

Information

 
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 106-7533 [2] RETAINER  
2. 106-7532 [2] SPACER (9.2X15.95X5.77-MM THK)  
3. 106-7531 [2] RING-RETAINING  
4. 126-8906 [2] COLLAR-SPRING  
5. 106-7496 [2] SPRING-PISTON  
6. 149-2048 [2] SPACER  
7. 126-9589 [2] COLLAR-SPRING  
8. 149-2049 [1] PISTON  
9. 126-8909 [1] ROD  
10. 148-6453 [2] BUSHING  
11. 148-6451 [2] RING  
12. 131-2160 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
13. 8T-0384 M [1] NUT (M12X1.5-THD)  
14. 6V-8202 M [8] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X16-MM)  
15. 126-9593 [8] LOCKWASHER  
16. 1G-3180 [1] SCREW-ECCENTRIC  
17. 106-7763 [1] NUT-SEALING  
18. 149-1284 [2] RING-RETAINING  
19. 194-1983 [1] SEAL-SHAFT  
20. 126-8901 [1] SHAFT  
21. 106-7521 [1] BEARING  
22. 6V-5200 [1] RING-RETAINING  
23. 9S-8002 [3] PLUG  
24. 3J-7354 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
25. 126-8851 [1] RACE-BEARING  
26. 126-8850 J [1] KIT-BEARING  
27. 1G-3410 J [1] WIRE  
28. 117-7240 J [1] CRADLE  
29. 122-9068 J [1] WIRE  
30. 126-8849 J [1] BLOCK-SLIDER  
31. 112-4657 J [1] PIN  
32. 117-7238 J [9] PISTON  
33. 167-6805 [1] PIN  
34. 126-8893 J [1] PLATE-RETAINING  
35. 126-9592 J [1] BALL-RETAINING  
36. 106-7515 J [1] SHIM (1.2-MM THK)  
37. 126-8852 J [1] SPRING-CUP  
38. 126-8899 J [1] BARREL  
39. 122-9070 J [2] SHIM (3-MM THK)  
40. 126-8843 J [1] SPRING  
41. 126-8842 J [1] RING-SNAP  
42. 148-6452 J [1] PLATE-LENS  
43. 106-7540 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
44. 106-7542 [1] BUSHING  
45. 117-7279 [1] BUSHING (EXTERNAL)  
46. 1G-6573 [3] PLUG  
47. 1G-6371 [3] PLUG-SCREW  
48. 4J-5309 H [1] SEAL-O-RING  
49. 7Y-5219 H [1] SEAL-O-RING  
50. PZ [1] BODY
51. 9T-4817 HM [1] NUT (M8X1-THD)  
52. 149-1283 [1] SCREW-ADJUSTMENT  
53. 149-1282 Y [2] VALVE GP-RELIEF  
54. 106-7498 [2] RING-BACKUP  
55. 6V-5326 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
56. 8C-4365 M [4] BOLT (M14X2X80-MM)  
57. 178-0245 L [1] COUPLING  
58. 5P-3863 L [2] SEAL-O-RING  
59. 3J-9015 L [1] SEAL-O-RING  
60. 125-9146 L [1] PLATE  
61. 117-7322 L [1] SEAL-RING  
62. 6V-5192 LM [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X30-MM)  
63. 7R-8872 L [1] SEAL-O-RING  
64. 126-8913 L [1] RING-ADAPTER  
65. 3K-0715 L [1] SEAL-O-RING  
66. 9S-8008 [1] PLUG  
67. 6V-8978 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
68. 131-2164 [1] PLUG  
69. 126-8838 [1] ORIFICE  
70. 131-2162 [1] PLUG-ORIFICE  
71. 9S-8004 [2] PLUG  
72. 3J-1907 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
73. 131-2165 [1] PLUG  
74. 106-7543 [2] DOWEL  
75. 6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
76. 115-8412 [1] PIN  
77. 9S-9334 [1] PLUG-O-RING  
78. 7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
79. 3D-2824 H [1] SEAL-O-RING  
80. 122-9718 [1] PIN  
81. 131-2166 [1] PLUG  
82. 1H-1023 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
83. Z [1] HOUSING
84. Z [1] COVER
85. Z [1] COVER
86. Z [1] CAP (TAMPER RESISTANT)
87. Z [1] COVER
88. PZ [1] PIN
89. 114-3644 P [1] CAP  
90. 6M-5062 P [2] SEAL-O-RING  
91. 114-3640 P [2] SPRING  
92. 114-3638 P [2] COVER-END  
93. 141-3218 P [2] PISTON  
94. 8M-8997 P [2] SEAL-O-RING  
95. 106-6678 P [2] NUT-SEAL  
96. 141-4896 P [1] SCREW  
97. 5E-7041 P [2] LEVER  
98. 137-4600 P [1] GASKET  
99. 9X-2537 PM [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X70-MM)  
100. 4J-2506 P [1] SEAL-O-RING  
101. 114-3641 P [1] CAP  
102. 114-3643 P [1] SCREW-ADJUSTMENT  
103. 114-3642 P [1] SHIM  
104. 124-2535 PM [8] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M4X0.7X40-MM)  
105. 1G-7307 P [2] DOWEL  
106. 121-0413 P [1] GASKET-CONTROL  
107. 1G-7299 P [1] PIN-BEVEL  
108. PZ [1] COVER
109. PZ [1] SPRING
110. PZ [1] SPOOL
111. HZ [1] VALVE
112. 9T-4817 M [2] NUT (M8X1-THD)

 

OEM

1141071 Piston Engine 114-1071 Ring 4W9491 Ring Kit (Piston) Cylinder Liner 4W-9491
1149306 Piston Engine 114-9306 Ring 5S1135 Ring Group Piston Cylinder Liner 5S-1135
1166107 Piston Engine 116-6107 Ring 6E0838 Pump Group Piston Cylinder Liner 6E-0838
1177238 Piston Engine 117-7238 Ring 6E3137 Pump Group Piston Cylinder Liner 6E-3137
1210714 Piston Engine 121-0714 Ring 6E3139 Pump Group Piston Cylinder Liner 6E-3139
1211497 Piston Engine 121-1497 Ring 6E5052 Pump Group Piston Cylinder Liner 6E-5052
1232111 Piston Engine 123-2111 Ring 6E5650 Pump Group Piston 1J8569 Cylinder Liner 6E-5650
1233135 Seal A Engine 123-3135 Ring 6E6012 Pump Group Piston Cylinder Liner 6E-6012
1243528 Piston Engine 124-3528 Ring 6N7334 Ring Group Piston Cylinder Liner 6N-7334
1243529 Piston Engine 124-3529 Ring 6N7344 Ring Group Piston Cylinder Liner 6N-7344
1282952 Piston Engine 128-2952 Ring 7E2899 Ring Group Piston Cylinder Liner 7E-2899

117-7238 Engine 6E3137 Pump Group Piston Cylinder Liner 1177238 Piston Ring 6E-3137 0117-7238 Engine 6E3137 Pump Group Piston Cylinder Liner 1177238 Piston Ring 6E-3137 1

Contact Details
233613713

Phone Number : +8618925034785

WhatsApp : +8618924027126