2146066 Ring Piston Top Cylinder Liner 7T-5351 Engine 214-6066 Ring 7T5351 Piston

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Caterpillar
Certification: 68555435543
Model Number: 3508, 3508B, 3508C, 3512, 3512B, 3512C, 3516, 3516B, 3516C, 5130B, 5230, 5230B, 776C, 776D, 777, 777B, 777C, 777D, 784C, 785, 785B, 785C, 789, 789B, 789C, 789D, 793C, 793D, 854G, 992G, 994, 994D, D11N... RING
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Price negotiation
Packaging Details: box
Delivery Time: 3-5
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10
Model OEM: 3508, 3508B, 3508C, 3512, 3512B, 3512C, 3516, 3516B, 3516C, 5130B, 5230, 5230B, 776C, 776D, 777, 777B, 777C, 777D, 784C, 785, 785B, 785C, 789, 789B, 789C, 789D, 793C, 793D, 854G, 992G, 994, 994D, D11N... RING Product Name: 2146066 RING-PISTON Caterpillar Parts
Cross Code: CA2146066 214-6066 2146066 Other Name: Piston Kit
Sort: Cylinder Liner Application: Engine Parts
Applicable: Excavator Parts Weight: XX Kg.

 

2146066 RING-PISTON Caterpillar parts 3508, 3508B, 3508C, 3512, 3512B, 3512C, 3516, 3516B, 3516C, 5130B, 5230, 5230B, 776C, 776D, 777, 777B, 777C, 777D, 784C, 785, 785B, 785C, 789, 789B, 789C, 789D, 793C, 793D, 854G, 992G, 994, 994D, D11N... RING

 

Product Description

 

CA2146066
214-6066
2146066

 

GEN SET ENGINE 3508 3508B 3512 3512B 3516 3516B
GENERATOR SET 3508 3508B 3508C 3512 3512B 3512C 3516 3516B 3516C
INDUSTRIAL ENGINE 3508 3508B 3512 3512B 3516 3516B
LOCOMOTIVE ENGINE 3508B 3508C 3512 3512B 3516B 3516C
MARINE AUXILIARY 3508B 3508C 3512B 3512C 3516B
MARINE ENGINE 3508 3508B 3508C 3512 3512B 3512C 3516 3516B 3516C
MINING EXCAVATOR 5130B 5230 5230B
PETROLEUM ENGINE 3508B 3508C 3512 3512B 3512C 3516C
POWER MODULE PM3508 PM3512 PM3516 PP3516
PUMPER SPF343 SPS343 SPT343
TRACK-TYPE TRACTOR D11N D11R
TRACTOR 776C 776D 784C
TRUCK 777 777B 777C 777D 785 785B 785C 789 789B 789C 789D 793C 793D
VEHICULAR ENGINE 3508 3512
WHEEL DOZER 854G
WHEEL LOADER 992G 994 994D Caterpillar

 

3516C Marine Engine ML300001-UP

 

KIT-ENGINE PARTS
318-3208 KIT-ENGINE PARTS
EXPORT-BOXED TO ENSURE PROTECTION AGAINST A MARINE ENVIRONMENT FOR A MINIMUM OF TWO YEARS WITHOUT DETERIORATION. AND CONTENTS IDENTIFIED BY AN INTERNALLY AND EXTERNALLY ATTACHED PACKING LIST.
AN ATTACHMENT
 

 

 

 

 

Information

 

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  335-6220 Y [1] CYLINDER HEAD GP  
  392-0220 Y [1] INJECTOR GP-FUEL  
  107-7330 [1] BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (STANDARD)  
  107-7331 AB   BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (0.63-MM US)  
  107-7332 AB   BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (1.27-MM US)  
  107-7333 AB   BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (0.25-MM OS)  
  107-7334 AB   BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (0.25-MM OS, 0.63-MM US)  
  218-0826 [1] BEARING-MAIN (UPPER)  
  218-0827 [1] BEARING-MAIN (LOWER)  
  307-5472 [2] BELLOWS  
  311-3548 [1] BELLOWS AS  
  5B-0213 [2] BOLT (3/8-16X2.375-IN)  
  7X-7925 [4] BOLT (7/8-14X11-IN)  
  239-6808 [4] CLAMP (V-BAND)  
  311-9236 [1] CLAMP-BAND  
  131-0421 [2] FASTENER GP-CYLINDER HEAD  
  7N-1961 [1] BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (3/4-16X8.5-IN)  
  9Y-0635 [1] SPACER (19.35X30.18X45-MM THK)  
  187-7738 [1] WASHER-HARD (21X36.5X3.5-MM THK)  
  131-0420 [6] FASTENER GP-CYLINDER HEAD  
      (EACH INCLUDES)
  7N-1961 [1] BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (3/4-16X8.5-IN)  
  187-7738 [1] WASHER-HARD (21X36.5X3.5-MM THK)  
  110-6991 [1] GASKET-CYLINDER HEAD  
  101-1364 [1] GEAR AS-IDLER (69-TEETH)  
  125-9751 [1] BUSHING  
  101-1369 [1] GEAR-CAMSHAFT DRIVE (70-TEETH)  
  101-1370 [1] GEAR-CRANKSHAFT (92-TEETH)  
  211-7826 [1] LINER-CYLINDER BLOCK  
  263-8955 [1] PIN-PISTON  
  374-2082 [1] PISTON AS  
  7C-6209 [2] PLATE-THRUST  
  5B-7890 [1] PLUG-PIPE  
  253-1238 [2] RETAINER-PIN  
  144-5695 [1] RING-PISTON (INTERMEDIATE)  
  214-6066 [1] RING-PISTON (TOP)  
  223-6361 [1] RING-PISTON (OIL)  
  144-0725 [1] ROD AS-CONNECTING  
  7N-2043 [1] DOWEL  
  7N-2405 [4] BOLT-CONNECTING ROD  
  118-1655 [1] BUSHING (CONNECTING ROD)  
  420-0652 [4] SEAL AS-WATER  
  420-0653 [4] SEAL AS-WATER  
  352-6061 [1] SEAL-LINER  
  7N-2046 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
  528-9753 [1] TURBOCHARGER GP  
  5M-2894 [2] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  

 

OME

7E539 Piston Engine 7E-539 Ring 8C5219 Seal Plain Encased Piston Rod Cylinder Liner 8C-5219 8C5219 Seal Plain Encased Piston Rod Cylinder Liner 7E-539 Engine 8C-5219 Ring 7E539 Piston
1077545 Crown Engine 107-7545 Ring 2J3950 Nut Self Locking He Piston Rod Cylinder Liner 2J-3950 1077545 Crown Engine 107-7545 Ring 2J3950 Nut Self Locking He Piston Rod Cylinder Liner 2J-3950
1077791 Skirt Engine 107-7791 Ring 9N3743 Piston 2 Ring Std. 16.5:1 Cr Cylinder Liner 9N-3743 107-7791 Engine 9N3743 Piston 2 Ring Std. 16.5:1 Cr Cylinder Liner 1077791 Skirt Ring 9N-3743
1252782 Skirt Engine 125-2782 Ring 1P0734 Ring Group Piston Parts Service Cylinder Liner 1P-0734 1P-0734 Ring 1P0734 Ring Group Piston Parts Service Engine 125-2782 Cylinder Liner 1252782 Skirt
1300241 Skirt Engine 130-0241 Ring 2168323 Piston As Does Not Include Rin Cylinder Liner 216-8323 2168323 Piston As Does Not Include Rin Cylinder Liner 130-0241 Engine 216-8323 Ring 1300241 Skirt

2146066 Ring Piston Top Cylinder Liner 7T-5351 Engine 214-6066 Ring 7T5351 Piston 0

 

 

Contact Details
233613713

Phone Number : +8618925034785

WhatsApp : +8618924027126