1003408 Bias Piston Kit Cylinder Liner 6Y-8157 Engine 100-3408 Ring 6Y8157 Piston

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Caterpillar
Certification: 68555435543
Model Number: 120H, 120H ES, 120H NA, 120K, 120K 2, 120M, 12H, 12H ES, 12H NA, 12K, 12M, 135H, 135H NA, 140H, 140H ES, 140H NA, 140K, 140K 2, 140M, 143H, 160H, 160H ES, 160H NA, 160K, 160M, 163H, 163H NA, 24H, 824G
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Price negotiation
Packaging Details: box
Delivery Time: 3-5
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10
Model OEM: 120H, 120H ES, 120H NA, 120K, 120K 2, 120M, 12H, 12H ES, 12H NA, 12K, 12M, 135H, 135H NA, 140H, 140H ES, 140H NA, 140K, 140K 2, 140M, 143H, 160H, 160H ES, 160H NA, 160K, 160M, 163H, 163H NA, 24H, 824G Product Name: 1003408 KIT-BIAS PISTON Caterpillar Parts
Cross Code: CA1003408 100-3408 1003408 Other Name: Piston Kit
Sort: Cylinder Liner Application: Engine Parts
Applicable: Excavator Parts Weight: XX Kg.

1003408 KIT-BIAS PISTON Caterpillar parts 120H, 120H ES, 120H NA, 120K, 120K 2, 120M, 12H, 12H ES, 12H NA, 12K, 12M, 135H, 135H NA, 140H, 140H ES, 140H NA, 140K, 140K 2, 140M, 143H, 160H, 160H ES, 160H NA, 160K, 160M, 163H, 163H NA, 24H, 824G

 

Product Description

 

CA1003408
100-3408
1003408

 

LANDFILL COMPACTOR 826G 826G II 826H
MOTOR GRADER 120H 120H ES 120H NA 120K 120K 2 120M 12H 12H ES 12H NA 12K 12M 135H 135H NA 140H 140H ES 140H NA 140K 140K 2 140M 143H 160H 160H ES 160H NA 160K 160M 163H 163H NA 24H
SOIL COMPACTOR 825G 825G II 825H
TRACK-TYPE TRACTOR D6H D6H XL D6R D6R II D7R II
WHEEL DOZER 824G 824G II 824H 854G
WHEEL LOADER 966G 966G II 966H 966K 972G 972G II 972H 972K 980G 980G II 980H 980K 980K HLG 992G Caterpillar

 

 

966H Wheel Loader Military RWE00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C11 Engine

PUMP GP-PISTON
241-9157 PUMP GP-PISTON -STEERING
S/N RWE1-UP
PART OF 246-2055 PUMP & MTG GP-HYDRAULIC

 

Information


 

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6E-4224 [1] PLUG-SWASHPLATE  
2. 033-6036 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
3. 100-3402 [1] BEARING-SWASH  
4. 100-3405 [1] BEARING-SWASH  
5. 6V-8837 M [3] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
6. 4F-4097 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
7. 3E-4302 M [2] SCREW-FLAT HEAD (M4X0.7X10-MM)  
8. 100-3404 [1] COVER-TRUNNION  
9. 9T-1636 [1] SEAT  
10. 9T-1710 [1] POPPET  
11. 9T-1699 [1] SPRING  
12. 117-0823 [1] HEAD-PUMP  
13. 6E-1436 B [1] SHIM PACK (INCLUDES 17-SHIMS)(PISTON PUMP)  
14. 6Y-4280 [1] CONE-BEARING  
15. 7T-9755 [1] CUP-BEARING  
16. 9T-7775 [1] PLATE-VALVE  
17. 3E-7417 [2] PLUG  
18. 8T-7876 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
19. 7L-9061 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
20. 100-3413 [1] GASKET  
21. 100-3412 Y [1] ROTATING GP-PUMP (STEERING)  
22. 100-3409 [1] SPRING-BIAS  
23. 100-3408 [1] KIT-BIAS PISTON (PUMP)  
      (INCLUDES SPRING, ROD, PISTON, & SEAL)
24. 002-1212 [1] CUP-BEARING  
25. 2F-8509 [1] CONE-BEARING  
26. 102-2066 [1] SHAFT-PUMP  
27. 102-2067 [1] HOUSING-PUMP  
28. 006-8663 [1] RING  
29. 8T-4750 [1] SEAL-LIP TYPE  
30. 169-3290 Y [1] SWASHPLATE GP  
31. 100-3415 [1] KIT-CONTROL PISTON (PUMP)  
      (INCLUDES ROD, PISTON, & SEAL)
32. 9T-1652 [1] PIN  
33. 6V-8336 M [1] BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)  
34. 6V-7673 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)  
35. 8T-0372 M [1] BOLT (M12X1.75X90-MM)  
36. 6V-8337 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X35-MM)  
37. 141-1053 Y [1] VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL (PRESSURE, FLOW COMPENSATOR)(STEERING)  
38. 3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
39. 9S-4183 [1] PLUG (1-1/16-12-THD)  
40. 4H-1440 [2] PIN-SPRING  
41. 109-3204 [3] SEAL-O-RING

 

 OEM

8E1707 Piston Engine 8E-1707 Ring 2764637 Tube As Oil Jet Cylinder Liner 276-4637
8J6016 Piston Engine 8J-6016 Ring 2W1177 Piston Liner Kit Cylinder Liner 2W-1177
8K9617 Piston Engine 8K-9617 Ring 3208R32 Ring Set Piston Cylinder Liner 320-8R32
8P1186 Piston Engine 8P-1186 Ring 3208R33 Ring Set Piston Cylinder Liner 320-8R33
8P4735 Piston Engine 8P-4735 Ring 3208R34 Ring Set Piston Cylinder Liner 320-8R34
8P7836 Piston Engine 8P-7836 Ring 3208R3S Ring Set Piston Cylinder Liner 320-8R3S
8R2193 Piston Engine 8R-2193 Ring 3261352 Ring Piston Top Cylinder Liner 326-1352
8R2533 Piston Engine 8R-2533 Ring 3472382 Ring Piston Oil Cylinder Liner 347-2382
8R4568 Piston Engine 8R-4568 Ring 3S0916 Kit Piston Rings Cylinder Liner 3S-0916
9C8772 Piston Engine 9C-8772 Ring 3S4032 Piston Liner Kit Cylinder Liner 3S-4032
9H7670 Piston Engine 9H-7670 Ring 5I7760 Piston Rod Group Cylinder Liner 5I-7760

1003408 Bias Piston Kit Cylinder Liner 6Y-8157 Engine 100-3408 Ring 6Y8157 Piston 0

Contact Details
233613713

Phone Number : +8618925034785

WhatsApp : +8618924027126