Rsc13E Ring Set Piston Cylinder Liner 6T-0239 Engine Rs-c13E Ring 6T0239 Piston

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Caterpillar
Certification: 68555435543
Model Number: 578, D6H, D7H
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Price negotiation
Packaging Details: box
Delivery Time: 3-5
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10
Model OEM: 578, D6H, D7H Product Name: 6T0239 PISTON Caterpillar Parts
Cross Code: CA6T0239 6T-0239 6T0239 Other Name: Piston Kit
Sort: Cylinder Liner Application: Engine Parts
Applicable: Excavator Parts Weight: XX Kg.

6T0239 PISTON Caterpillar parts 578, D6H, D7H

 

Product Description

CA6T0239
6T-0239
6T0239

 

PIPELAYER 578
TRACK-TYPE TRACTOR D6H D7H Caterpillar

 

578 Pipelayer 8HB00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3406 Engine

 

CLUTCH & BRAKE GP-STEERING

6T-1862 CLUTCH & BRAKE GP-STEERING
S/N 8HB1-435
PART OF 9P-7400 POWER TRAIN AR

 

 

Information

 

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6T-0239 [1] PISTON  
2. 6T-3061 [1] HOUSING-BRAKE  
3. 6T-2974 [1] HOUSING  
4. 6T-3081 [1] HUB-INPUT  
5. 7T-3578 [1] PISTON  
6. 0S-1585 [20] BOLT (1/2-13X1.5-IN)  
7. 5P-8245 [27] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
8. 8D-4771 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
9. 6F-6673 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
10. 9S-8005 [3] PLUG (3/4-16-THD)  
11. 3K-0360 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
12. 3T-3601 [1] RING-SPACER  
13. 7T-5020 [2] SPRING-DISC  
14. 3T-3602 [2] RING-SPACER  
15. 6P-5317 [1] RING-SEAL (EXTERNAL)  
16. 7T-1837 [1] RING-SEAL  
17. 8M-4438 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
18. 4M-5858 [1] BALL BEARING  
19. 6T-0247 [1] PLATE  
20. 1A-2029 [4] BOLT (3/8-16X1.125-IN)  
21. 5M-2894 [10] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
22. 6D-9953 [1] PIN-SPRING  
23. 6J-7836 [1] RING-SNAP  
24. 6T-7863 [1] SLEEVE  
25. 6T-7862 [1] SPOOL  
26. 0L-1026 [2] PLUG-CUP  
27. 6T-3080 [10] PLATE-CLUTCH & BRAKE  
28. 6T-0240 [1] RETAINER  
29. 6Y-9373 [12] DISC-FRICTION  
30. 7T-1885 [2] RING  
31. 6T-0257 [1] RING-SEAL  
32. 0L-2070 [4] BOLT (3/8-16X2.25-IN)  
33. 6T-2839 [1] HUB-OUTPUT  
34. 8F-1959 [1] RING-RETAINING  
35. 8S-3517 [1] BALL BEARING  
36. 6T-0244 [1] PLATE  
37. 6T-0252 [1] RING-SEAL  
38. 0S-1571 [2] BOLT (3/8-16X1.75-IN)  
39. 6Y-9468 [1] RETAINER AS  
  6T-0240 [1] RETAINER  
  6V-0709 [1] PLATE-WARNING (RECOIL SPRING)  
  7B-3028 [4] SCREW-DRIVE (NO 4X 3/16-IN)  
40. 6T-0248 [3] RING-SEAL  
41. 5P-5297 [1] RING-RETAINING (EXTERNAL)  
42. 6T-0243 [1] PLATE-THRUST  
43. 4F-2129 [1] BALL BEARING  
44. 7T-2032 [1] RETAINER  
45. 0S-1587 [7] BOLT (1/2-13X1.75-IN)


 

 OEM

 

1W6757 Piston Engine 1W-6757 Ring 1010016 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 101-0016
1W8922 Ring G Engine 1W-8922 Ring 1077563 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 107-7563
2382716 Skirt Engine 238-2716 Ring 1078366 D4C Piston Std Cylinder Liner 107-8366
2G5369 Piston Engine 2G-5369 Ring 1127020 Ring Set 3054 Cylinder Liner 112-7020
2M3339 Piston Engine 2M-3339 Ring 1205727 Piston Control Cylinder Liner 120-5727
2P1604 Piston Engine 2P-1604 Ring 1548087 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 154-8087
2P4510 Piston Engine 2P-4510 Ring 1601131 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 160-1131
2W1709 Ring G Engine 2W-1709 Ring 1723280 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 172-3280
2W4831 Piston Engine 2W-4831 Ring 1746102 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 174-6102
2W6091 Ring G Engine 2W-6091 Ring 1922208 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 192-2208
2W8410 Piston Engine 2W-8410 Ring 1970554 Kit Piston Std Cylinder Liner 197-0554

Rsc13E Ring Set Piston Cylinder Liner 6T-0239 Engine Rs-c13E Ring 6T0239 Piston 0

Contact Details
233613713

Phone Number : +8618925034785

WhatsApp : +8618924027126