7C4943 Kit Piston Ring Cylinder Liner 4T-7010 Engine 7C-4943 Ring 4T7010 Piston

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Caterpillar
Certification: 68555435543
Model Number: 1673C, 3176, 3176B, 3176C, 3196, 3306, 3306C, 3406B, 3406C, 3406E, 3408, 3408C, 3408E, 3412, 3456, 623F, C-10, C-12, C-15, C-16
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Price negotiation
Packaging Details: box
Delivery Time: 3-5
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10
Model OEM: 1673C, 3176, 3176B, 3176C, 3196, 3306, 3306C, 3406B, 3406C, 3406E, 3408, 3408C, 3408E, 3412, 3456, 623F, C-10, C-12, C-15, C-16 Product Name: 7C4943 KIT-PISTON RING Caterpillar Parts
Cross Code: CA7C4943 7C-4943 7C4943 Other Name: Piston Kit
Sort: Cylinder Liner Application: Engine Parts
Applicable: Excavator Parts Weight: XX Kg.

 

7C4943 KIT-PISTON RING Caterpillar parts 1673C, 3176, 3176B, 3176C, 3196, 3306, 3306C, 3406B, 3406C, 3406E, 3408, 3408C, 3408E, 3412, 3456, 623F, C-10, C-12, C-15, C-16 KIT

 

Product Description

 

CA7C4943
7C-4943
7C4943

 

INDUSTRIAL ENGINE 3176B 3176C 3196 3306 3406B 3406C 3406E 3408 3408C 3408E 3412 3456
TRUCK ENGINE 1673C 3176 3176B 3306 3306C 3406B 3406C 3406E 3408 C-10 C-12 C-15 C-16
WHEEL TRACTOR 623F Caterpillar

 

3306 Truck Engine 76R02779-UP

 

AIR COMPRESSOR GP

2W-6835 AIR COMPRESSOR GP
PART OF 2W-6836 AIR COMPRESSOR GP
Type 2
AN ATTACHMENT

 

 

 

 

Information

 

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 1D-4540 [10] BOLT (5/16-18X2.75-IN)  
2. 2A-0954C [1] COVER-OUTLET  
  1S-7107 [1] GASKET  
3. 2H-3755C [2] BOLT (5/16-18X0.43-IN)  
4. 3B-4505C [6] LOCKWASHER  
5. 2W-5133C [1] CYLINDER HEAD AS  
6. 9M-0386 [2] CAP  
7. 9M-0387 [2] SEAT-VALVE SPRING  
8. 1W-6388 [2] INSERT-VALVE SPRING  
9. 3F-4987 [2] SPRING-VALVE  
10. 3H-5181 [2] VALVE  
11. 9M-0394 [2] SEAT-VALVE  
12. 0S-1617C [4] BOLT (5/16-18X0.75-IN)  
13. 2S-4013C [1] COVER AS-END  
  2H-3931C [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  9L-1517C [1] WASHER-THRUST  
14. 0S-1615 [6] BOLT (1/4-20X0.75-IN)  
  3B-4504 [6] LOCKWASHER  
15. 2S-3079 [1] COVER-AIR COMPENSATOR  
  3H-5175 [1] GASKET  
16. 9L-1518C [1] WASHER-THRUST  
17. 2W-7453 [1] CRANKSHAFT-AIR COMPRESSOR  
18. 2W-7454 [1] CRANKCASE GP-AIR COMPRESSOR  
  1S-9867 [1] BUSHING  
19. 9N-2855 [1] GASKET-CYLINDER HEAD  
20. 4B-4845 [1] PLUG  
21. 2B-0858C [2] PLUG-PIPE  
22. 3J-5390C [3] PLUG (3/8-18-THD)  
23. 5M-6214C [2] PLUG (1/8-27 PTF)  
24. 3H-7311 [1] GASKET-CYLINDER BLOCK  
25. 7C-4944C [2] PISTON AS-COMPRESSOR  
      (EACH INCLUDES)
  1W-2803 [2] PLUG  
26. 8N-5916 [2] ROD AS-CONNECTING  
      (EACH INCLUDES)
  9M-5181 [2] BOLT  
  4N-3994 [1] BEARING  
27. 8S-4645 [4] LOCK  
28. 0S-1594 [6] BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)  
  3B-4506 [6] LOCKWASHER  
29. 9N-5449Y [1] CYLINDER BLOCK AS  
       
      AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  6I-1220 [1] KIT-UNLOADER (AIR COMPRESSOR)  
  7C-4943C [1] KIT-PISTON RING (AIR COMPRESSOR)  
      (INCLUDES PISTON & OIL RINGS)
  2W-6044 [1] KIT-AIR COMPRESSOR  
      (INCLUDES SEAT, VALVES, PISTONS, GUIDES, PLUNGERS, SPRINGS, BOLTS, SADDLE, BEARINGS, GASKETS, WASHERS, BUTTONS & RINGS)

 

OME

 

1620770 Pump Gp Ps Engine 162-0770 Ring 8S2524 Gasket Set Liner Piston Cylinder Liner 8S-2524 162-0770 Engine 8S2524 Gasket Set Liner Piston Cylinder Liner 1620770 Pump Gp Ps Ring 8S-2524
1663648 Pin Piston Engine 166-3648 Ring 8S7866 Gasket Set Liner Piston Cylinder Liner 8S-7866 8S-7866 Ring 8S7866 Gasket Set Liner Piston Engine 166-3648 Cylinder Liner 1663648 Pin Piston
1683384 Piston As Engine 168-3384 Ring 9M3766 Gasket Set Liner Piston Cylinder Liner 9M-3766 9M3766 Gasket Set Liner Piston Cylinder Liner 168-3384 Engine 9M-3766 Ring 1683384 Piston As
1684540 Crown As P Engine 168-4540 Ring G735H Piston Kit(See Tak5250T) Cylinder Liner G7-35H 1684540 Crown As P Engine 168-4540 Ring G735H Piston Kit(See Tak5250T) Cylinder Liner G7-35H
1687224 Pin Piston Engine 168-7224 Ring G735H Piston Kit(See Tak5250T) Cylinder Liner G7-35H 168-7224 Engine G735H Piston Kit(See Tak5250T) Cylinder Liner 1687224 Pin Piston Ring G7-35H

7C4943 Kit Piston Ring Cylinder Liner 4T-7010 Engine 7C-4943 Ring 4T7010 Piston 0

 

Contact Details
233613713

Phone Number : +8618925034785

WhatsApp : +8618924027126