2P-4510 Engine 1601131 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 2P4510 Piston Ring 160-1131

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Caterpillar
Certification: 68555435543
Model Number: 120G, 12G, 130G, 140G, 14G, 14H, 14H NA, 160G, 16G, 16H, 16H NA
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Price negotiation
Packaging Details: box
Delivery Time: 3-5
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10
Model OEM: 120G, 12G, 130G, 140G, 14G, 14H, 14H NA, 160G, 16G, 16H, 16H NA Product Name: 2P4510 PISTON-CLUTCH Caterpillar Parts
Cross Code: CA2P4510 2P-4510 2P4510 Other Name: Piston Kit
Sort: Cylinder Liner Application: Engine Parts
Applicable: Excavator Parts Weight: XX Kg.

2P4510 PISTON-CLUTCH Caterpillar parts 120G, 12G, 130G, 140G, 14G, 14H, 14H NA, 160G, 16G, 16H, 16H NA PISTON

 

Product Description

 

CA2P4510
2P-4510
2P4510

 

120G Motor Grader 11W01251-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3304 Engine

PLANETARY GP-TRANSMISSION

8P-5958 PLANETARY GP-TRANSMISSION
S/N 2FA1-2676
PART OF 8P-5957 TRANSMISSION AR

 

 

Information

 

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 3S-8109 [3] PIN-SPRING  
2. 2S-5816 [30] SPRING  
3. 7G-0891 C [6] DISC-THRUST  
4. 3P-1681 [9] DOWEL-REACTION  
5. 7G-3450 C [3] GEAR (21-TEETH)  
6. 1M-3150 [5] DOWEL-REACTION  
7. 0L-1351 [6] BOLT (3/8-16X0.875-IN)  
8. 5M-2894 [6] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
9. 5M-2894 [6] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
10. 3P-5349 C [1] PISTON AS  
  5H-8985 [5] PIN-SPRING  
11. 3P-5210 [1] HOUSING AS  
  5H-8985 [5] PIN-SPRING  
12. 3P-0786 [1] GEAR-RING (101-TEETH)  
13. 3P-0315 [1] PISTON-CLUTCH  
14. 3P-0784 [1] PISTON-CLUTCH  
15. 3P-0817 [3] SPRING-DISC  
16. 3P-0800 [1] RING-SEAL  
17. 3P-0787 [1] PLATE-RETAINER  
18. 7G-3452 C [3] GEAR (28-TEETH)  
  5M-6126 [3] BEARING AS-ROLLER  
19. 7S-8631 [3] SHAFT AS  
      (EACH INCLUDES)
  3S-0036 [1] PLUG-CORE  
20. 3P-0309 [1] CAGE-BEARING  
21. 7G-3461 C [3] GEAR (24-TEETH)  
  5M-2054 [3] BEARING  
22. 3P-0726 [3] SHAFT AS  
      (EACH INCLUDES)
  2A-3746 [1] PLUG-CUP  
23. 3P-0304 [1] GEAR-SUN (39-TEETH)  
24. 3S-2708 [9] PIN-SPRING  
25. 7G-0894 C [18] DISC-THRUST  
26. 7G-3451 C [3] GEAR-PLANETARY (30-TEETH)  
27. 5M-5018 [3] BEARING-ROLLER  
28. 3P-0297 [3] SHAFT AS  
      (EACH INCLUDES)
  2A-3746 [1] PLUG-CUP  
  2S-4899 [1] SHAFT-PLANETARY  
29. 2S-0669 [6] BEARING  
30. 5S-7945 [3] SHAFT AS-PLANETARY  
      (EACH INCLUDES)
  2A-3746 [1] PLUG-CUP  
31. 3P-0298 [1] CARRIER-INPUT  
  2A-3746 [1] PLUG-CUP  
32. 3P-1608 [1] RING-RETAINING  
33. 2P-4511 [4] RING-SEAL  
34. 3P-0306 [1] CARRIER-PLANETARY  
35. 5M-7878 [1] RING-SNAP  
36. 3P-3713 [1] GEAR AS (33-TEETH)  
  8S-3426 [1] DOWEL  
37. 3P-0951 [1] BALL BEARING  
38. 3P-0789 [1] CARRIER AS  
  8M-6521 [2] DOWEL  
39. 8P-5959 [1] GEAR-SUN (26-TEETH)  
40. 8S-9104 [1] RING-RETAINING  
41. 5P-8396 C [1] BALL BEARING  
42. 8S-9104 [1] RING-RETAINING  
43. 3P-0785 [1] HUB AS  
  8S-3426 [1] DOWEL  
44. 3P-0814 [1] RING-SEAL  
45. 9P-9742 C [1] CAGE AS-BEARING  
  9P-6264 [1] BUSHING  
46. 8L-9811 [1] RING-RETAINING  
47. 8H-8830 [1] RING-RETAINING  
48. 3P-0316 [1] HUB AS-OUTPUT  
49. 8M-6521 [4] DOWEL  
50. 0S-1594 [4] BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)  
  1S-8572 [2] LOCK  
51. 0S-1608 [14] BOLT (3/8-16X3.75-IN)  
52. 5M-2894 [14] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
53. 8P-5961 [1] GEAR-RING (82-TEETH)  
54. 3K-1432 [1] RING-METAL SEAL  
55. 3P-0307 [1] CAGE AS-BEARING  
  8S-3426 [1] DOWEL  
56. 1M-8649 [1] RING-RETAINING  
57. 3P-0953 [1] BALL BEARING  
58. 9P-8456 C [1] SHAFT AS (CENTER)  
  6P-0856 [1] SLEEVE  
59. 6V-1720 C [1] PLATE-SERIAL NUMBER (TRANSMISSION)  
60. 7B-3028 [2] SCREW-DRIVE (NO 4X 3/16-IN)  
61. 1P-9252 C [1] RING-SEAL  
62. 2P-4364 [1] HOUSING AS-CLUTCH  
  5M-7937 [4] DOWEL  
63. 2P-4367 [1] HOUSING-CLUTCH  
64. 3P-0312 [1] HOUSING AS-CLUTCH  
  4B-9880 [1] BALL  
  5F-4250 [2] PIN  
  5M-7937 [2] DOWEL  
65. 3P-1601 [4] PLUNGER  
66. 2B-2254 [4] SPRING  
67. 4D-1577 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
68. 3P-0318 [1] HOUSING AS-SUPPORT  
  3F-3442 [1] DOWEL  
69. 2K-6921 [4] DOWEL  
70. 1M-8657 [12] BOLT (1/2-13X15.69-IN)  
  2M-0849 [12] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X5-MM THK)  
71. 0S-1588 [2] BOLT (3/8-16X1.25-IN)  
72. 3P-0801 [4] PLATE-CLUTCH  
73. 3P-0805 [4] DISC AS-CLUTCH  
74. 5F-6199 [5] BALL  
75. 3P-0860 [10] INSERT  
76. 9M-4355 [12] DAMPER-BOLT  
77. 3S-8109 C [5] PIN-SPRING  
78. 2P-4432 [1] GEAR-RING (81-TEETH)  
79. 1P-9216 [4] RING-SEAL  
80. 2P-4510 [4] PISTON-CLUTCH  
81. 8P-1656 [9] PLATE-CLUTCH  
82. 3P-5955 C [14] DISC-FRICTION  
83. 2P-4435 [1] PLATE  
84. 2P-4433 [2] GEAR-RING (81-TEETH)  
85. 7F-8268 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
86. 4F-8946 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
87. 4F-7952 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
88. 9S-8005 [1] PLUG (3/4-16-THD)  
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
89. 9S-8004 [1] PLUG (9/16-18-THD)  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING



 

 OEM

 

2W1709 Ring G Engine 2W-1709 Ring 1723280 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 172-3280
2W4831 Piston Engine 2W-4831 Ring 1746102 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 174-6102
2W6091 Ring G Engine 2W-6091 Ring 1922208 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 192-2208
2W8410 Piston Engine 2W-8410 Ring 1970554 Kit Piston Std Cylinder Liner 197-0554
2W8411 Piston Engine 2W-8411 Ring 1973765 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 197-3765
2W8412 Body A Engine 2W-8412 Ring 1W9372 Piston Body Les Cylinder Liner 1W-9372
2W8646 Ring G Engine 2W-8646 Ring 2244432 Piston St Pump Cylinder Liner 224-4432
2W8647 Ring G Engine 2W-8647 Ring 3S4061 Ring Grp Piston Cylinder Liner 3S-4061
3247380 Skirt Engine 324-7380 Ring 4P5852 Crown As Piston Cylinder Liner 4P-5852
3G6538 Piston Engine 3G-6538 Ring 4P6914 Ring Set Piston Cylinder Liner 4P-6914
3J9325 Piston Engine 3J-9325 Ring 4S7424 Ring Grp Piston Cylinder Liner 4S-7424
3P4695 Piston Engine 3P-4695 Ring 4T3122 Piston Assembly Cylinder Liner 4T-3122
3S0988 Piston Engine 3S-0988 Ring 6I1210 Crown As Piston Cylinder Liner 6I-1210
3V5476 Piston Engine 3V-5476 Ring 6I4248 Crown As Piston Cylinder Liner 6I-4248
3W0640 Piston Engine 3W-0640 Ring 6N2109 Kit Piston Ring Cylinder Liner 6N-2109
4E2168 Piston Engine 4E-2168 Ring 7C0570 Kit Piston Ring Cylinder Liner 7C-0570
4S5943 Piston Engine 4S-5943 Ring 7C2888 Crown As Piston Cylinder Liner 7C-2888
4T7010 Piston Engine 4T-7010 Ring 7C4943 Kit Piston Ring Cylinder Liner 7C-4943
4T7354 Piston Engine 4T-7354 Ring 7M5564 Ring Grp Piston Cylinder Liner 7M-5564
4V4852 Piston Engine 4V-4852 Ring 7N3511 Piston Body 5.4 Cylinder Liner 7N-3511
4V7725 Piston Engine 4V-7725 Ring 8K8469 Piston Assembly Cylinder Liner 8K-8469
5I7792 Piston Engine 5I-7792 Ring 9H1226 Ring Set Piston Cylinder Liner 9H-1226
5I7793 Piston Engine 5I-7793 Ring 9L6932 Piston Ring Top Cylinder Liner 9L-6932
5I8401 Piston Engine 5I-8401 Ring 9L6933 Piston Ring Int Cylinder Liner 9L-6933
5J1306 Piston Engine 5J-1306 Ring 9S7507 Ring Piston Top Cylinder Liner 9S-7507

2P-4510 Engine 1601131 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 2P4510 Piston Ring 160-1131 0

Contact Details
233613713

Phone Number : +8618925034785

WhatsApp : +8618924027126