9H5537 Spring Helical Comp Clutch Piston Cylinder Liner 1U-3840 Engine 9H-5537 Ring 1U3840 Pump G

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Caterpillar
Certification: 68555435543
Model Number: 120G, 12G, 130G, 140G, 16, 160G, 24H, 24M, 518, 518C, 528, 528B, 530B, 589, 594, 594H, 641B, 650B, 651, 651E, 657, 657E, 657G, 666, 768B, 769, 769C, 772, 773, 777, 814, 815, 824B, 824C, 824G, 824G II
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Price negotiation
Packaging Details: box
Delivery Time: 3-5
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10
Model OEM: 120G, 12G, 130G, 140G, 16, 160G, 24H, 24M, 518, 518C, 528, 528B, 530B, 589, 594, 594H, 641B, 650B, 651, 651E, 657, 657E, 657G, 666, 768B, 769, 769C, 772, 773, 777, 814, 815, 824B, 824C, 824G, 824G II Product Name: 9H5537 SPRING Caterpillar Parts
Cross Code: CA9H5537 9H-5537 9H5537 Other Name: Piston Kit
Sort: Cylinder Liner Application: Engine Parts
Applicable: Excavator Parts Weight: XX Kg.

9H5537 SPRING Caterpillar parts 120G, 12G, 130G, 140G, 16, 160G, 24H, 24M, 518, 518C, 528, 528B, 530B, 589, 594, 594H, 641B, 650B, 651, 651E, 657, 657E, 657G, 666, 768B, 769, 769C, 772, 773, 777, 814, 815, 824B, 824C, 824G, 824G II,... SPRING

 

 

Product Description

 

CA9H5537
9H-5537
9H5537

 

ARTICULATED TRUCK D350E D350E II D400 D400E D44B D550B
LANDFILL COMPACTOR 826C 826G 826G II 826H 836 836G 836H
LOAD HAUL DUMP R2900 R2900G R3000H
MOTOR GRADER 120G 12G 130G 140G 16 160G 24H 24M
PIPELAYER 589 594 594H
SOIL COMPACTOR 815 825G 825G II 825H
TRACK LOADER 941 951B 955H 955K 955L 983 983B
TRACK-TYPE TRACTOR D10 D10N D11N D11R D11T D4D D4E D5 D5B D7F D8H D8K D8L D9G D9H D9L D9N D9R D9T
TRACTOR 768B 772
TRUCK 769 769C 773 777
UNDERGROUND ART TRUCK AD30
WHEEL DOZER 814 824B 824C 824G 824G II 824H 834B 834G 834H 844 844H 844K 854G 854K
WHEEL LOADER 920 930 950 966C 980C 980F 980F II 980G 980G II 980H 980K 980K HLG 986H 988 988B 988F 988F II 988G 988H 990 990 II 990H 990K 992C 992D 992G 992K 993K 994 994D 994F 994H
WHEEL SCRAPER 657
WHEEL SKIDDER 518 518C 528 528B 530B
WHEEL TRACTOR 641B 650B 651 651E 657 657E 657G 666 Caterpillar

 

TR53 Railway Transmission D3500001-UP

 

PLANETARY GP-TRANSMISSION
512-5778 PLANETARY GP-TRANSMISSION
PART OF 508-1867 TRANSMISSION AR

 

 

 

Information

 

 

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 3P-7149 [1] CAGE-BEARING  
2. 3P-7558 [4] SHAFT AS-PLANETARY  
      (EACH INCLUDES)
  3S-0036 [1] PLUG-CORE  
3. 3P-7564 [1] GEAR-SUN (47-TEETH)  
4. 3P-7575 [1] GEAR-RING (85-TEETH)  
5. 3P-7586 [1] GEAR-RING (82-TEETH)  
6. 3P-7601 [2] PLATE-LOCK  
7. 3S-8035 [2] RING-SEAL  
8. 4H-7925 [1] RING-METAL SEAL  
9. 4M-1708 [1] RING  
10. 4M-5397 [4] LOCKNUT  
11. 5S-5880 [2] LOCKNUT  
12. 6F-0155 [2] RING-METAL SEAL  
13. 6I-9790 [17] DAMPER-BOLT  
14. 6V-1720 [1] PLATE-SERIAL NUMBER (TRANSMISSION)  
15. 6Y-5877 [1] PISTON-CLUTCH  
16. 6Y-7260 [1] SHAFT AS-OUTPUT  
16A. 1T-0766 [2] BUSHING  
  4S-8537 [1] DOWEL  
17. 7G-3467 [4] GEAR-PLANETARY (20-TEETH)  
18. 8E-0985 [19] DISC AS-CLUTCH  
19. 8E-8310 [8] DISC-THRUST  
20. 8E-8316 [24] DISC-THRUST  
21. 8P-3133 [1] HUB  
22. 8P-7236 [1] RETAINER  
23. 8P-7243 [1] CARRIER-RING  
24. 9W-9143 [1] GEAR-COUPLING (80-TEETH)  
25. 516-3985 [1] CARRIER AS  
  4B-9782 [4] BALL  
  4S-8541 [1] DOWEL  
  9P-0622 [4] PLUG-CUP  
  516-3987 [1] CARRIER-PLANETARY  
26. 115-0763 [1] COUPLING  
27. 115-0764 [1] RING-LOCK  
28. 115-0767 [1] CARRIER-PLANETARY  
29. 148-9643 [3] RING-SEAL  
30. 153-2838 [1] RETAINER-BEARING  
31. 168-6920 [4] GEAR-PLANETARY (22-TEETH)  
32. 168-6923 [1] GEAR-SUN (71-TEETH)  
33. 172-4667 [1] SHAFT AS  
34. 172-4670 [1] HOUSING AS  
35. 173-9607 [1] GEAR AS-SUN (38-TEETH)  
  4S-8537 [1] DOWEL  
36. 173-9701 [4] GEAR-PLANETARY (22-TEETH)  
37. 175-3153 [1] CAGE-BEARING  
38. 175-3213 [1] HOUSING AS  
  4S-8541 [1] DOWEL  
  7M-5130 [1] PIN-SPRING  
  7M-8480 [2] DOWEL  
  175-3068 [1] CARRIER-RING  
39. 187-3478 [1] GEAR-SUN (55-TEETH)  
40. 187-3480 [4] GEAR-PLANETARY (26-TEETH)  
41. 188-4655 [1] GEAR AS-RING (82-TEETH)  
  3S-6605 [25] PLUG-CUP  
42. 193-8609 [1] CARRIER-PLANETARY  
43. 194-3811 [15] PLATE-CLUTCH  
44. 194-3812 [1] PLATE AS-CENTER  
  3F-3442 [2] DOWEL  
45. 194-3814 [1] HOUSING-CLUTCH  
46. 194-3816 [1] HOUSING AS-CLUTCH  
  4D-8148 [4] DOWEL  
47. 194-3819 [1] PISTON-CLUTCH  
48. 194-3820 [1] HOUSING-CLUTCH  
49. 194-3821 [1] PISTON-CLUTCH  
50. 233-9748 [5] DISC-FRICTION  
51. 238-5093 [1] PISTON (CLUTCH)  
52. 238-5094 [1] PISTON (CLUTCH)  
53. 238-5095 [2] PLATE-CLUTCH  
54. 252-4406 [1] HOUSING-CLUTCH  
55. 315-9859 [2] PLUG AS  
      (EACH INCLUDES)
  9S-8008 [1] PLUG (1-1/16-12-THD)  
  238-5082 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
56. 370-8590 [4] PLATE-CLUTCH  
57. 388-2711 [4] SHAFT  
58. 512-6285 [8] BEARING-NEEDLE  
59. 512-6286 [4] BEARING-NEEDLE  
60. 0L-2070 [2] BOLT (3/8-16X2.25-IN)  
61. 0S-0509 [4] BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)  
62. 165-3929 [6] BOLT (3/8-16X1.5-IN)  
63. 0S-1594 [8] BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)  
64. 148-6559 [1] BALL BEARING  
65. 183-3902 [1] PLUG AS  
  9S-8010 [1] PLUG  
  183-2317 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
66. 191-4546 [6] DOWEL-REACTION  
67. 194-3822 [6] DOWEL-REACTION  
68. 1B-2524 [12] PIN  
69. 1D-4569 [12] BOLT (1/2-13X4.25-IN)  
70. 1N-5410 [1] RING-RETAINING  
71. 1S-8480 [24] SPRING  
72. 1T-0808 [12] WASHER (0.516X0.812X0.09-IN THK)  
73. 212-5023 [2] BALL BEARING  
74. 2H-9445 [8] PIN-SPRING  
75. 2S-0115 [17] WASHER-HARD (20X36.5X5-MM THK)  
76. 310-6158 [4] BEARING  
77. 3E-4371 [1] RING-RETAINING  
78. 3K-2559 [1] RING-RETAINING  
79. 3P-7566 [12] SPRING  
80. 3P-7570 [1] RING-SEAL  
81. 3P-7612 [4] RING-SEAL  
82. 3P-7832 [6] DOWEL  
83. 3S-2708 [4] PIN-SPRING  
84. 5D-6428 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
85. 5L-5032 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
86. 5M-2894 [6] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
87. 5M-7925 [4] BEARING AS-ROLLER  
88. 5P-1669 [1] BALL BEARING  
89. 5P-1670 [17] BOLT (3/4-10X18.5-IN)  
90. 5P-6651 [1] RING-RETAINING  
91. 5P-6726 [1] RING-RETAINING  
92. 5P-6727 [1] BALL BEARING  
93. 5P-8066 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
94. 5P-8245 [7] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
95. 6V-6458 [3] RING-RETAINING  
96. 6Y-7261 [1] RING-SEAL  
97. 7B-3235 [7] BOLT (1/2-13X1.375-IN)  
98. 8F-6230 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
99. 8P-6292 [1] RING-SEAL  
100. 8P-9569 [1] RING-SEAL  
101. 9G-9557 [2] RING-SEAL  
102. 9H-5537 [24] SPRING  
103. 514-4219 [4] SHAFT AS  
      (EACH INCLUDES)
  2A-3746 [1] PLUG-CUP  
  513-8139 [1] SHAFT  
104. 8H-3692 [1] PIN-SPRING


 

 OEM

1W1669 Piston Engine 1W-1669 Ring 4L9758 Ring Piston In Mod. Valve Assembly Cylinder Liner 4L-9758
1W5105 Ring G Engine 1W-5105 Ring 5M9622 Spacer Plate Piston .062 In. Thick Cylinder Liner 5M-9622
1W6055 Ring G Engine 1W-6055 Ring 9Y9889 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 9Y-9889
1W6757 Piston Engine 1W-6757 Ring 1010016 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 101-0016
1W8922 Ring G Engine 1W-8922 Ring 1077563 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 107-7563
2382716 Skirt Engine 238-2716 Ring 1078366 D4C Piston Std Cylinder Liner 107-8366
2G5369 Piston Engine 2G-5369 Ring 1127020 Ring Set 3054 Cylinder Liner 112-7020
2M3339 Piston Engine 2M-3339 Ring 1205727 Piston Control Cylinder Liner 120-5727
2P1604 Piston Engine 2P-1604 Ring 1548087 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 154-8087
2P4510 Piston Engine 2P-4510 Ring 1601131 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 160-1131
2W1709 Ring G Engine 2W-1709 Ring 1723280 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 172-3280
2W4831 Piston Engine 2W-4831 Ring 1746102 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 174-6102
2W6091 Ring G Engine 2W-6091 Ring 1922208 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 192-2208
2W8410 Piston Engine 2W-8410 Ring 1970554 Kit Piston Std Cylinder Liner 197-0554
2W8411 Piston Engine 2W-8411 Ring 1973765 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 197-3765
2W8412 Body A Engine 2W-8412 Ring 1W9372 Piston Body Les Cylinder Liner 1W-9372
2W8646 Ring G Engine 2W-8646 Ring 2244432 Piston St Pump Cylinder Liner 224-4432
2W8647 Ring G Engine 2W-8647 Ring 3S4061 Ring Grp Piston Cylinder Liner 3S-4061
3247380 Skirt Engine 324-7380 Ring 4P5852 Crown As Piston Cylinder Liner 4P-5852
3G6538 Piston Engine 3G-6538 Ring 4P6914 Ring Set Piston Cylinder Liner 4P-6914
3J9325 Piston Engine 3J-9325 Ring 4S7424 Ring Grp Piston Cylinder Liner 4S-7424

9H5537 Spring Helical Comp Clutch Piston Cylinder Liner 1U-3840 Engine 9H-5537 Ring 1U3840 Pump G 0

Contact Details
233613713

Phone Number : +8618925034785

WhatsApp : +8618924027126