1S9875 Kit (Piston Ring Includes 8 Ring) Cylinder Liner 1G-5974 Engine 1S-9875 Ring 1G5974 Piston

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Caterpillar
Certification: 68555435543
Model Number: 120G, 130G, 528, 613, 613B, 920, 930, 950, 950B, 966C
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Price negotiation
Packaging Details: box
Delivery Time: 3-5
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10
Model OEM: 120G, 130G, 528, 613, 613B, 920, 930, 950, 950B, 966C Product Name: 1S9875 KIT (Piston Ring-Includes 8 Ring) Caterpillar Parts
Cross Code: CA1S9875 1S-9875 1S9875 Other Name: Piston Kit
Sort: Cylinder Liner Application: Engine Parts
Applicable: Excavator Parts Weight: XX Kg.

1S9875 KIT (Piston Ring-Includes 8 Ring) Caterpillar parts 120G, 130G, 528, 613, 613B, 920, 930, 950, 950B, 966C

 

Product Description

 

CA1S9875
1S-9875
1S9875

 

MOTOR GRADER 120G 130G
WHEEL LOADER 920 930 950 950B 966C
WHEEL SKIDDER 528
WHEEL TRACTOR 613 613B Caterpillar

 

120G Motor Grader 11W01251-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3304 Engine

 

AIR COMPRESSOR GP

1W-6473 AIR COMPRESSOR GP
S/N 07Z17318-99999
PART OF 7N-9912 AIR COMPRESSOR GP

 

 

 

Information

 

 

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8S-4583 [8] BOLT  
2. 8S-4365 [1] FITTING  
  1S-7107 [1] GASKET  
3. 8S-4581 [1] CYLINDER HEAD AS  
4. 8S-7599 [2] SEAT-VALVE  
5. 1A-2850 [2] STUD  
  1B-4202 [2] NUT (5/16-24-THD)  
6. 4L-7318 [8] LOCKWASHER  
7. 9M-0397 [1] ADAPTER  
  9M-0385 [1] PLATE-STRAINER  
  6L-1884 [2] GASKET-STRAINER  
8. 2B-2695 [2] BOLT (5/16-18X0.875-IN)  
9. 3J-5390 [2] PLUG  
10. 8S-1982 [1] GASKET-CYLINDER HEAD  
11. 8S-4582 [1] CYLINDER BLOCK AS  
12. 3K-5762 [1] PLUG  
13. 9M-0382 [2] BUSHING-TERMINAL  
14. 9M-0381 [2] INSERT-INLET VALVE  
15. 5M-6213 [2] PLUG-PIPE  
16. 2P-8670 [1] CRANKSHAFT  
17. 1W-2804 C [2] PISTON AS-COMPRESSOR  
      (EACH INCLUDES)
  1W-2803 [2] PLUG  
18. 1S-9875 [1] KIT-PISTON RING  
19. 0L-1351 [6] BOLT (3/8-16X0.875-IN)  
  3B-4506 [6] LOCKWASHER  
20. 1F-0006 [1] GASKET  
21. 8S-1978 [1] COVER AS  
22. 1S-9867 [1] BUSHING  
23. 5M-6214 [1] PLUG  
24. 4M-0061 [4] BOLT (5/16-18X0.75-IN)  
25. 5M-6509 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
26. 4M-5281 [6] BOLT (1/4-20X0.75-IN)  
  3B-4504 [6] LOCKWASHER  
27. 7W-6494 C [1] GASKET-COVER  
28. 1W-6472 [1] CRANKCASE  
29. 9L-1518 [2] WASHER-THRUST  
30. 1S-9873 [2] ROD AS-CONNECTING  
      (EACH INCLUDES)
31. 9M-5181 [2] BOLT  
  2A-5328 [2] LOCK  
32. 4N-3982 J [1] BEARING  
33. 4N-3983 J [1] BEARING  
  4N-3984 J [1] BEARING  
  4N-3985 J [1] BEARING  
       
      AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  1S-9874 [1] KIT-COMPRESSOR VALVES



 

 OEM

1G8451 Piston Engine 1G-8451 Ring 5M9623 Washer Blank Piston .036 In.Thick Cylinder Liner 5M-9623
1N3967 Ring G Engine 1N-3967 Ring 7N3229 Rod Assembly Piston To Crankshaft Cylinder Liner 7N-3229
1S2268 Piston Engine 1S-2268 Ring 9H5536 Spring Helical Comp Clutch Piston Cylinder Liner 9H-5536
1U3840 Pump G Engine 1U-3840 Ring 9H5537 Spring Helical Comp Clutch Piston Cylinder Liner 9H-5537
1W1669 Piston Engine 1W-1669 Ring 4L9758 Ring Piston In Mod. Valve Assembly Cylinder Liner 4L-9758
1W5105 Ring G Engine 1W-5105 Ring 5M9622 Spacer Plate Piston .062 In. Thick Cylinder Liner 5M-9622
1W6055 Ring G Engine 1W-6055 Ring 9Y9889 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 9Y-9889
1W6757 Piston Engine 1W-6757 Ring 1010016 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 101-0016
1W8922 Ring G Engine 1W-8922 Ring 1077563 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 107-7563
2382716 Skirt Engine 238-2716 Ring 1078366 D4C Piston Std Cylinder Liner 107-8366
2G5369 Piston Engine 2G-5369 Ring 1127020 Ring Set 3054 Cylinder Liner 112-7020
2M3339 Piston Engine 2M-3339 Ring 1205727 Piston Control Cylinder Liner 120-5727
2P1604 Piston Engine 2P-1604 Ring 1548087 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 154-8087
2P4510 Piston Engine 2P-4510 Ring 1601131 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 160-1131
2W1709 Ring G Engine 2W-1709 Ring 1723280 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 172-3280
2W4831 Piston Engine 2W-4831 Ring 1746102 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 174-6102
2W6091 Ring G Engine 2W-6091 Ring 1922208 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 192-2208
2W8410 Piston Engine 2W-8410 Ring 1970554 Kit Piston Std Cylinder Liner 197-0554
2W8411 Piston Engine 2W-8411 Ring 1973765 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 197-3765
2W8412 Body A Engine 2W-8412 Ring 1W9372 Piston Body Les Cylinder Liner 1W-9372
2W8646 Ring G Engine 2W-8646 Ring 2244432 Piston St Pump Cylinder Liner 224-4432
2W8647 Ring G Engine 2W-8647 Ring 3S4061 Ring Grp Piston Cylinder Liner 3S-4061
3247380 Skirt Engine 324-7380 Ring 4P5852 Crown As Piston Cylinder Liner 4P-5852
3G6538 Piston Engine 3G-6538 Ring 4P6914 Ring Set Piston Cylinder Liner 4P-6914
3J9325 Piston Engine 3J-9325 Ring 4S7424 Ring Grp Piston Cylinder Liner 4S-7424
3P4695 Piston Engine 3P-4695 Ring 4T3122 Piston Assembly Cylinder Liner 4T-3122
3S0988 Piston Engine 3S-0988 Ring 6I1210 Crown As Piston Cylinder Liner 6I-1210

1S9875 Kit (Piston Ring Includes 8 Ring) Cylinder Liner 1G-5974 Engine 1S-9875 Ring 1G5974 Piston 0

Contact Details
233613713

Phone Number : +8618925034785

WhatsApp : +8618924027126