5I-7791 Ring 5I7791 Piston Ring Set (0.50Mm Us) Engine 144-5287 Cylinder Liner 1445287 Seal

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Caterpillar
Certification: 68555435543
Model Number: 311, 311B, 312B, 320 L, 320B
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Price negotiation
Packaging Details: box
Delivery Time: 3-5
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10
Model OEM: 311, 311B, 312B, 320 L, 320B Product Name: 5I7791 RING SET Caterpillar Parts
Cross Code: CA5I7791 5I-7791 5I7791 Other Name: Piston Kit
Sort: Cylinder Liner Application: Engine Parts
Applicable: Excavator Parts Weight: XX Kg.

5I7791 RING SET Caterpillar parts 311, 311B, 312B, 320 L, 320B RING

 

Product Description

 

CA5I7791
5I-7791
5I7791

 

EXCAVATOR 311 311B 312B 320 L 320B Caterpillar

 

320B & 320B L Excavators 4XW00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3066 Engine

 

PISTON & ROD GP

5I-7760 PISTON & ROD GP
S/N 7JK1-UP
PART OF 109-9514 ENGINE AR

 

Information

 

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 2W-6047 [4] WASHER (22.05X31.75X0.89-MM THK)  
2. 5I-4921 [2] BOLT (M12X1.25X21-MM)  
3. 3B-4505 [12] LOCKWASHER  
4. 5I-7622 [4] RING  
5. 5I-7624 [12] SEAL  
6. 5I-7625 [12] RETAINER  
7. 5I-7630 [12] CAP  
8. 5I-7719 [24] RETAINER  
9. 5I-7720 [2] PIPE  
10. 5I-7721 [4] SPRING  
11. 5I-7722 [6] BRACKET  
12. 5I-7730 [6] BOLT (M8X1.25X103-MM)  
13. 5I-7731 [2] SHAFT AS-ROCKER ARM  
      (EACH INCLUDES)
14. 094-4696 [1] PLUG  
15. 5I-7739 [6] VALVE (EXHAUST)  
16. 5I-7740 [12] SPRING  
17. 8T-4189 M [6] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
18. 5I-7590 [12] ROCKER AS  
      (EACH INCLUDES)
19. 5I-7631 [1] BUSHING  
20. 094-9525 [1] SCREW  
21. 091-3474 M [1] NUT (M8X1.25-THD)  
22. 5I-7738 [6] VALVE (INLET)



 

 OEM

 

2P1604 Piston Engine 2P-1604 Ring 1548087 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 154-8087
2P4510 Piston Engine 2P-4510 Ring 1601131 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 160-1131
2W1709 Ring G Engine 2W-1709 Ring 1723280 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 172-3280
2W4831 Piston Engine 2W-4831 Ring 1746102 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 174-6102
2W6091 Ring G Engine 2W-6091 Ring 1922208 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 192-2208
2W8410 Piston Engine 2W-8410 Ring 1970554 Kit Piston Std Cylinder Liner 197-0554
2W8411 Piston Engine 2W-8411 Ring 1973765 Body As Piston Cylinder Liner 197-3765
2W8412 Body A Engine 2W-8412 Ring 1W9372 Piston Body Les Cylinder Liner 1W-9372
2W8646 Ring G Engine 2W-8646 Ring 2244432 Piston St Pump Cylinder Liner 224-4432
2W8647 Ring G Engine 2W-8647 Ring 3S4061 Ring Grp Piston Cylinder Liner 3S-4061
3247380 Skirt Engine 324-7380 Ring 4P5852 Crown As Piston Cylinder Liner 4P-5852
3G6538 Piston Engine 3G-6538 Ring 4P6914 Ring Set Piston Cylinder Liner 4P-6914
3J9325 Piston Engine 3J-9325 Ring 4S7424 Ring Grp Piston Cylinder Liner 4S-7424
3P4695 Piston Engine 3P-4695 Ring 4T3122 Piston Assembly Cylinder Liner 4T-3122
3S0988 Piston Engine 3S-0988 Ring 6I1210 Crown As Piston Cylinder Liner 6I-1210
3V5476 Piston Engine 3V-5476 Ring 6I4248 Crown As Piston Cylinder Liner 6I-4248
3W0640 Piston Engine 3W-0640 Ring 6N2109 Kit Piston Ring Cylinder Liner 6N-2109
4E2168 Piston Engine 4E-2168 Ring 7C0570 Kit Piston Ring Cylinder Liner 7C-0570
4S5943 Piston Engine 4S-5943 Ring 7C2888 Crown As Piston Cylinder Liner 7C-2888
4T7010 Piston Engine 4T-7010 Ring 7C4943 Kit Piston Ring Cylinder Liner 7C-4943
4T7354 Piston Engine 4T-7354 Ring 7M5564 Ring Grp Piston Cylinder Liner 7M-5564
4V4852 Piston Engine 4V-4852 Ring 7N3511 Piston Body 5.4 Cylinder Liner 7N-3511
4V7725 Piston Engine 4V-7725 Ring 8K8469 Piston Assembly Cylinder Liner 8K-8469
5I7792 Piston Engine 5I-7792 Ring 9H1226 Ring Set Piston Cylinder Liner 9H-1226
5I7793 Piston Engine 5I-7793 Ring 9L6932 Piston Ring Top Cylinder Liner 9L-6932
5I8401 Piston Engine 5I-8401 Ring 9L6933 Piston Ring Int Cylinder Liner 9L-6933
5J1306 Piston Engine 5J-1306 Ring 9S7507 Ring Piston Top Cylinder Liner 9S-7507
5N8373 Piston Engine 5N-8373 Ring 9S7507 Ring Piston Top Cylinder Liner 9S-7507
5S2886 Piston Engine 5S-2886 Ring 9S8973 Ring Grp Piston Cylinder Liner 9S-8973
6E1131 Piston Engine 6E-1131 Ring 9S8973 Ring Grp Piston Cylinder Liner 9S-8973
6E1440 Piston Engine 6E-1440 Ring 9T4179 Piston Actuator Cylinder Liner 9T-4179
6E1479 Piston Engine 6E-1479 Ring 9T4179 Piston Actuator Cylinder Liner 9T-4179
6E2192 Piston Engine 6E-2192 Ring G689H Piston Liner Kit Cylinder Liner G6-89H
6E3569 Piston Engine 6E-3569 Ring G689H Piston Liner Kit Cylinder Liner G6-89H

5I-7791 Ring 5I7791 Piston Ring Set (0.50Mm Us) Engine 144-5287 Cylinder Liner 1445287 Seal 0

Contact Details
233613713

Phone Number : +8618925034785

WhatsApp : +8618924027126