Cylinder Liner Hino Engine J08C J08E Excavator Piston Ring Set J08C-JT J08C-TP J08C-TI Rebuild kits Overhau Kit

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Hino
Certification: 685386354
Model Number: J08C-JT J08C-TP J08C-TI J08E
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Price negotiation
Packaging Details: box
Delivery Time: 5-8
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10
Engine Model: J08C-JT J08C-TP J08C-TI J08E Cylinder: 6
Condition: New Weight: 20KG

Cylinder Liner Hino Engine J08C J08E ExcavatorPiston Ring Set J08C-JT J08C-TP J08C-TI Rebuild kits Overhau Kit

 

Product Description

 

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8094846 [6] PISTON ASSY TOR (Standard) Piston Only
2. 4892712 [1] PISTON PIN,38mm OD x 82mm L TOR
3. 2854030 [2] SNAP RING,M40.8 OD TOR Superseded by part number: 504093651
4. 8094845 [1] PISTON RINGS KIT TOR (Standard)

 

Information

 

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 2831298 [6] CONNECTING ROD TOR ASSY
. . 2831298R [6] REMAN-CONNECTING ROD TOR SK260 Acera Mark 8 Tier 3 ASN LL10U~ (5/07),
. . 2831298C [1] CORE-ROD CONNECTING TOR Return Number
2. 4892708 [1] BUSHING,38.02mm ID x 41.01mm OD x 33.4mm L TOR
3. 2831297 [2] FLANGE BOLT,Hex, M10 x 1.25 x 52mm, Cl 10.9 TOR M10x1.25x52mm
4. 8093882 [6] BEARING SET TOR ( - 0.000) ( - 0.000)
 

 

 

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 2852306 [1] CRANKSHAFT TOR - ASSY Superseded by part number: 504203872
1. 2852306R [1] REMAN-CRANKSHAFT MKT Superseded by part number: 504057571R
1. 2852306C [1] CORE-CRANKSHAFT MKT Return Number
2. 4893386 [1] GEAR,36 T TOR
3. 4899046 [1] DOWEL,M6 x 9 L TOR
4. 2992147 [6] SET OF STD MAIN BRGS LEC Superseded by part number: 2995787
4. 2992148 [6] SET OF MAIN BRGS-.25 LEC (+0.250) Superseded by part number:
4. 2992149 [6] SET OF MAIN BRGS - LEC (+0.500) Superseded by part number: 2995789
5. 2992153 [1] CAP LEC STD (THRUST) Superseded by part number: 2995784
5. 2992154 [1] SET OF THRUST WASHER LEC +0.250 (THRUST) Superseded by part number: 2995785
5. 2992155 [1] SET OF THRUST WASHER LEC +0.500 (THRUST) Superseded by part number: 2995786

 

 

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 4899079 [6] SCREW,Hex Flg, M8 x 1.25 x 25 TOR M08x1.25x25mm
2. 4896380 [1] DRIVEN GEAR TOR
3. 4899068 [2] BOLT,Flng, M8 x 1.25 x 16mm BAS
4. 4897457 [1] SUPPORT TOR
5. 2854604 [1] CAMSHAFT TOR Superseded by part number: 504080211
5. 2854604R [1] REMAN-CAMSHAFT TOR Superseded by part number: 504080211R
5. 2854604C [1] CORE-CAMSHAFT TOR Return Number
6. 4899080 [1] DOWEL,M6 x 8 L TOR

 

 

Cylinder Liner Hino Engine J08C J08E  Excavator Piston Ring Set J08C-JT J08C-TP J08C-TI Rebuild kits Overhau Kit 0Cylinder Liner Hino Engine J08C J08E  Excavator Piston Ring Set J08C-JT J08C-TP J08C-TI Rebuild kits Overhau Kit 1Cylinder Liner Hino Engine J08C J08E  Excavator Piston Ring Set J08C-JT J08C-TP J08C-TI Rebuild kits Overhau Kit 2Cylinder Liner Hino Engine J08C J08E  Excavator Piston Ring Set J08C-JT J08C-TP J08C-TI Rebuild kits Overhau Kit 3Cylinder Liner Hino Engine J08C J08E  Excavator Piston Ring Set J08C-JT J08C-TP J08C-TI Rebuild kits Overhau Kit 4

 

 

Contact Details
233613713

Phone Number : +8618925034785

WhatsApp : +8618924027126