6E5052 Pump Group Piston Cylinder Liner 121-1497 Engine 6E-5052 Ring 1211497 Piston

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Caterpillar
Certification: 68555435543
Model Number: 527, D5H, D5HTSK II
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Price negotiation
Packaging Details: box
Delivery Time: 3-5
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10
Model OEM: 527, D5H, D5HTSK II Product Name: 6E5052 PUMP GP-PISTON Caterpillar Parts
Cross Code: CA6E5052 6E-5052 6E5052 Other Name: Piston Kit
Sort: Cylinder Liner Application: Engine Parts
Applicable: Excavator Parts Weight: XX Kg.

6E5052 PUMP GP-PISTON Caterpillar parts 527, D5H, D5HTSK II

 

Product Description

 

CA6E5052
6E-5052
6E5052

 

TRACK SKIDDER 527 D5HTSK II
TRACK-TYPE TRACTOR D5H Caterpillar

 

Caterpillar SIS

 

PUMP GP-PISTON
6E-5052 PUMP GP-PISTON
S/N 7EG1000-UP
SLIPPER

Information

 
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6E-6572 [1] SHAFT  
2. 6E-6573 [1] BEARING  
3. 6E-4224 [1] PLUG-SWASHPLATE  
4. 033-6036 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
5. 6E-6574 [1] HEAD  
6. 9T-1699 [1] SPRING  
7. 9T-1710 [1] POPPET  
8. 9T-1636 [1] SEAT  
9. 6E-6575 [1] COVER  
10. 6V-8837 M [3] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
11. 1P-8362 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
12. 6E-6576 [1] BEARING  
13. 3E-4302 M [2] SCREW-FLAT HEAD (M4X0.7X10-MM)  
14. 6E-2943 [1] PLUG  
15. 095-0888 [2] PIN-SPRING  
16. 9T-3038 B [1] SHIM PACK  
17. 6V-5684 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)  
18. 9S-4185 [1] PLUG  
19. 3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
20. 6E-6568 Y [1] VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL (PRESSURE, FLOW COMPENSATOR)  
21. 6V-8336 M [1] BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)  
22. 8T-5039 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
23. 6V-8337 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X35-MM)  
24. 6E-6577 [1] HOUSING  
25. 005-0469 [1] CUP-BEARING  
26. 6E-6578 [1] KIT-PISTON BIAS  
      (INCLUDES SPRING, ROD, PISTON & SEAL)
27. 6E-6579 [1] SPRING-BIAS  
28. 6E-6569 Y [1] ROTATING GP-PUMP  
29. 6E-6580 [1] GASKET  
30. 6V-3922 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
31. 3E-7417 [4] PLUG  
32. 8T-7876 [4] SEAL-O-RING  
33. 9T-3030 [1] PLATE  
34. 111-6800 [1] CONE-BEARING  
35. 111-6801 [1] CUP-BEARING  
36. 8T-0372 M [1] BOLT (M12X1.75X90-MM)  
37. 6E-6581 [1] SPACER  
38. 9T-1652 [1] PIN  
39. 6E-6582 [1] KIT-PISTON CONTROL  
      (INCLUDES ROD, PISTON & SEAL)
40. 6E-6583 [1] SWASHPLATE GP  
  8F-7219 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  139-0532 [2] BLOCK-STOP  
41. 008-3214 [2] RING-RETAINING (INTERNAL)  
42. 3E-6776 [2] SEAL-LIP TYPE  
43. 005-0471 [1] CONE-BEARING  
44. 5F-3106 A [1] SEAL-O-RING

 

OEM

 

Engine 112-1773 Ring 4T7426 Pump Group Piston Cylinder Liner 4T-7426
Engine 114-1071 Ring 4W9491 Ring Kit (Piston) Cylinder Liner 4W-9491
Engine 114-9306 Ring 5S1135 Ring Group Piston Cylinder Liner 5S-1135
Engine 116-6107 Ring 6E0838 Pump Group Piston Cylinder Liner 6E-0838
Engine 117-7238 Ring 6E3137 Pump Group Piston Cylinder Liner 6E-3137
Engine 121-0714 Ring 6E3139 Pump Group Piston Cylinder Liner 6E-3139
Engine 121-1497 Ring 6E5052 Pump Group Piston Cylinder Liner 6E-5052
Engine 123-2111 Ring 6E5650 Pump Group Piston 1J8569 Cylinder Liner 6E-5650
Engine 123-3135 Ring 6E6012 Pump Group Piston Cylinder Liner 6E-6012

6E5052 Pump Group Piston Cylinder Liner 121-1497 Engine 6E-5052 Ring 1211497 Piston 0

Contact Details
233613713

Phone Number : +8618925034785

WhatsApp : +8618924027126